Coupe d'Alsace du Crédit Mutuel Mulhouse (Le Waldeck) (68) - C

Date : 23/09/2012
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 0:42:05 12'01 4596 6337 +1741 4621
2 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 0:43:55 12'32 4860 6072 +1212 5252
3 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:51:05 14'35 5012 5220 +208 5085
4 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:58:50 16'48 4402 4533 +131 4497
5 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 0:59:49 17'05 3408 4458 +1050 3456
6 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H50 6709AL 0:59:52 17'06 4806 4455 -351 4801
7 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 1:01:02 17'26 4354 4369 +15 4348
8 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:01:42 17'37 4776 4322 -454 4776
9 NIEDERHOFFER Claude 23148 H50 6806AL 1:03:43 18'12 3376 4185 +809 3412
10 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:05:06 18'36 3514 4096 +582 3641
11 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:08:56 19'41 4253 3869 -384 4253
12 POURRE Nadine 12101 D40 6803AL 1:09:40 19'54 3593 3828 +235 3785
13 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:10:09 20'02 4722 3802 -920 4753
14 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H50 6803AL 1:12:37 20'44 3752 3672 -80 3678
15 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:15:07 21'27 4296 3550 -746 4296
16 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:17:03 22'00 3489 3461 -28 3218
17 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:17:35 22'10 4418 3437 -981 4482
18 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6804AL 1:18:22 22'23 3841 3403 -438 4140
19 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D35 6803AL 1:19:10 22'37 3362 3369 +7 3450
20 HO THANH Christine 13875 D45 6804AL 1:23:48 23'56 2997 3182 +185 3177
21 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:30:50 25'57 4029 2936 -1093 4029
22 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6806AL 1:31:18 26'05 3773 2921 -852 3773
23 FERLET Bénédicte 20882 D40 6804AL 1:41:43 29'03 3326 2622 -704 3056
24 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 5906NO 1:41:55 29'07 3022 2617 -405 2662
25 DE SIMONE Maurizio 24344 H40 6803AL 1:56:57 33'24 3351 2280 -1071 3351
26 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 2:08:37 36'44 2821 2073 -748 2821
MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL pm None 4615 0 4533
BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D35 6804AL pm None 3265 0 3265
REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H55 2508FC pm None 3276 0 3276
BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H50 6709AL pm None 5163 0 5119