Blasimon (33) - B

Date : 23/09/2012
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:51:20 7'32 6436 6464 +28 6488
2 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ 0:51:37 7'35 6589 6428 -161 6678
3 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:54:52 8'04 6532 6048 -484 7105
4 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 0:57:32 8'27 5504 5767 +263 5680
5 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 0:58:17 8'34 5486 5693 +207 5751
6 DURRENS Remy 2573 H55 2406AQ 0:59:40 8'46 5091 5561 +470 5163
7 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:59:45 8'47 5670 5553 -117 5509
8 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 0:59:48 8'47 5318 5549 +231 5384
9 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:01:38 9'03 5569 5384 -185 5587
10 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ 1:02:13 9'08 5397 5333 -64 5355
11 GONCALVES Joseph 17604 H45 3318AQ 1:02:28 9'11 5584 5312 -272 5632
12 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 1:03:21 9'18 5456 5238 -218 5456
13 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 1:03:25 9'19 4843 5232 +389 4679
14 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 1:04:10 9'26 4656 5171 +515 4829
15 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:05:15 9'35 5111 5085 -26 5131
16 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:05:56 9'41 4622 5032 +410 4803
17 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 1:07:01 9'51 5335 4951 -384 5335
18 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:08:37 10'05 4620 4836 +216 4713
19 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:08:53 10'07 5309 4817 -492 5309
20 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H45 3318AQ 1:10:09 10'18 3996 4730 +734 4119
21 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 1:10:29 10'21 4473 4708 +235 4630
22 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:10:53 10'25 4573 4681 +108 4641
23 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:13:51 10'51 4323 4493 +170 4407
24 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H40 3319AQ 1:14:31 10'57 3635 4453 +818 3980
25 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H45 4709AQ 1:14:53 11'00 5031 4431 -600 5031
26 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:15:37 11'07 4608 4388 -220 4608
27 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:16:49 11'17 4389 4319 -70 4389
28 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 1:18:17 11'30 4597 4239 -358 4597
29 DEGUILHEM Christophe 5446 H40 3319AQ 1:20:17 11'48 0 4133 3968
30 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:21:04 11'55 5017 4093 -924 5017
31 AMELOT Philippe 22638 H40 3319AQ 1:21:49 12'01 4032 4056 +24 4085
32 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D20 3319AQ 1:25:23 12'33 5195 3886 -1309 3841
33 DEVAUX Laurent 22786 H40 3319AQ 1:25:47 12'36 3029 3868 +839 3341
34 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:27:39 12'53 3478 3786 +308 3908
35 CAVIGNAC Christophe 26643 H40 3308AQ 1:28:10 12'57 3763 0
36 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:31:45 13'29 5083 3616 -1467 4992
37 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:32:36 13'37 5554 3583 -1971 5554
38 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 1:33:04 13'41 3810 3565 -245 3891
39 BUSSEUIL Jennifer 25110 D21 3318AQ 1:41:58 14'59 3443 3254 -189 3443
40 ROUVEYRE Philippe 660 H45 3308AQ 1:42:36 15'05 3974 3234 -740 3974
41 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2406AQ 1:46:13 15'37 3172 3124 -48 3150
42 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ 1:47:28 15'48 4699 3088 -1611 4699
43 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 1:47:53 15'51 4917 3076 -1841 4783
44 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 1:49:06 16'02 4061 3041 -1020 3401
45 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 1:54:44 16'52 2314 2892 +578 2764
MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ pm None 6789 0 6999