Blasimon (33) - C

Date : 23/09/2012
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:46:26 8'00 6855 6071 -784 7141
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:48:32 8'22 5603 5808 +205 5962
3 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H55 4012AQ 0:51:04 8'48 5487 5520 +33 5583
4 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 0:54:26 9'23 4782 5178 +396 4979
5 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:56:02 9'39 4583 5031 +448 4753
6 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 0:56:17 9'42 3709 5008 +1299 3805
7 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:56:44 9'46 5632 4968 -664 5632
8 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H50 1799PC 0:57:46 9'57 0 4880 4121
9 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 0:58:08 10'01 4669 4849 +180 4865
10 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 0:59:30 10'15 4118 4737 +619 4170
11 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 1:00:13 10'22 5319 4681 -638 5319
12 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 1:01:01 10'31 4035 4620 +585 4467
13 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 1:01:13 10'33 4115 4605 +490 4228
14 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4012AQ 1:02:43 10'48 5365 4494 -871 5365
15 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 3318AQ 1:03:38 10'58 4021 4430 +409 4146
16 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H16 1705PC 1:03:38 10'58 4147 4430 +283 4221
17 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 1:04:47 11'10 3992 4351 +359 4182
18 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H55 1705PC 1:05:00 11'12 4483 4337 -146 4494
19 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:07:13 11'35 4044 4194 +150 4115
20 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:07:31 11'38 4222 4175 -47 4297
21 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 1:08:40 11'50 3501 4105 +604 3745
22 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 1:08:40 11'50 4423 4105 -318 4423
23 ORANO Alain 4124 H50 3319AQ 1:08:56 11'53 4405 4089 -316 4374
24 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:09:32 11'59 4635 4054 -581 4635
25 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:10:34 12'10 3559 3995 +436 3647
26 BERNIES David 19871 H35 4709AQ 1:10:36 12'10 3836 3993 +157 3915
27 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H50 1705PC 1:10:42 12'11 3785 3987 +202 3864
28 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:11:58 12'24 4236 3917 -319 4206
29 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H16 4704AQ 1:11:59 12'24 3106 3916 +810 3144
30 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 1:12:39 12'31 3245 3880 +635 3492
31 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:12:54 12'34 4088 3867 -221 4131
32 ROINE Michel 23750 H40 3308AQ 1:14:22 12'49 0 3790 3638
33 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:16:38 13'12 3851 3678 -173 3857
34 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H16 4704AQ 1:20:05 13'48 3961 3520 -441 3871
35 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ 1:23:30 14'23 3766 3376 -390 3649
36 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:26:25 14'53 4043 3262 -781 4043
37 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:26:53 14'58 3946 3244 -702 3946
38 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:27:38 15'06 3494 3217 -277 3494
39 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:29:36 15'26 3113 3146 +33 3153
40 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D18 4704AQ 1:30:54 15'40 3108 3101 -7 3134
41 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 1:32:43 15'59 3225 3040 -185 3225
42 COUTURE Denis 25115 H45 3319AQ 1:35:32 16'28 2330 2951 +621 2629
43 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:38:26 16'58 2823 2864 +41 2879
44 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4709AQ 1:42:40 17'42 2314 2746 +432 2354
45 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:42:51 17'43 2648 2741 +93 2716
46 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:49:51 18'56 3202 2566 -636 3202
47 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 1:52:18 19'21 2249 2510 +261 2390
48 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 2:00:01 20'41 3205 2349 -856 2433
49 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 2:07:27 21'58 2269 2212 -57 2410
50 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D40 4708AQ 2:08:51 22'12 2207 2188 -19 2243
51 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 2:14:44 23'13 3020 2092 -928 3020
52 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 2:41:28 27'50 2370 1746 -624 2370
53 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 2:56:49 30'29 1826 1594 -232 2211
54 DALONGEVILLE valérie 24597 D40 1705PC 3:38:01 37'35 1711 1293 -418 1711
MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ pm None 2466 0 2466
PARZYCH Aurélie 16943 D21 3319AQ hors délai None 1650 0 0