Blasimon (33) - D

Date : 23/09/2012
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:39:02 8'07 5404 6089 +685 5597
2 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H60 1705PC 0:40:07 8'21 6169 5925 -244 5832
3 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:41:43 8'41 6444 5697 -747 6464
4 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:41:47 8'42 5680 5688 +8 6003
5 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D16 3318AQ 0:46:57 9'46 4205 5062 +857 4494
6 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:50:13 10'27 3473 4733 +1260 3621
7 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:51:46 10'47 5536 4591 -945 5536
8 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 0:52:31 10'56 3730 4526 +796 3883
9 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D14 4704AQ 0:53:09 11'04 3424 4472 +1048 3834
10 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 0:53:29 11'08 3961 4444 +483 4149
11 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:56:52 11'50 4533 4180 -353 4665
12 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:58:24 12'10 3944 4070 +126 4005
13 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:58:45 12'14 4260 4046 -214 4260
14 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:59:40 12'25 4964 3983 -981 4964
15 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 1:00:04 12'30 4164 3957 -207 4164
16 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D16 1705PC 1:05:06 13'33 3845 3651 -194 3812
17 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 1:05:09 13'34 3560 3648 +88 3622
18 CAZEMAYOR Tess 22291 D16 3318AQ 1:05:16 13'35 3151 3642 +491 3416
19 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:08:35 14'17 3945 3466 -479 3945
20 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 1:08:56 14'21 4100 3448 -652 4100
21 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:10:04 14'35 3434 3392 -42 3450
22 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:10:08 14'36 2858 3389 +531 3154
23 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:13:27 15'18 3178 3236 +58 3221
24 BEAUBOIS Alain 1565 H70 3319AQ 1:15:11 15'39 3054 3161 +107 2947
25 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:15:39 15'45 3435 3142 -293 3428
26 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705PC 1:15:55 15'48 3294 3131 -163 3294
27 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:17:41 16'11 3700 3060 -640 3751
28 PELLETAN Sabrina 18774 D21 3319AQ 1:19:46 16'37 2696 2980 +284 2831
29 GUICHOT Louise 2607 D70 3319AQ 1:22:09 17'06 2141 2893 +752 2141
30 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:22:17 17'08 3664 2889 -775 3664
31 BURBAUD Philippe 8558 H60 4010AQ 1:27:34 18'14 0 2714 1666
32 PENALVA Roger 1706 H65 1705PC 1:29:28 18'38 2311 2657 +346 2421
33 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D50 1705PC 1:31:39 19'05 2893 2593 -300 2901
34 MARCHAND Muriel 23974 D45 4708AQ 1:33:44 19'31 2092 2536 +444 2317
35 IZING Etienne 642 H70 4012AQ 1:34:35 19'42 2197 2513 +316 2302
36 IZING Genevieve 643 D65 4012AQ 1:40:15 20'53 2059 2371 +312 2187
37 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ 1:41:50 21'12 2016 2334 +318 2149
38 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:42:39 21'23 2780 2315 -465 2780
39 SIENA Eric 20667 H50 3308AQ 1:46:49 22'15 1495 2225 +730 1849
40 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 1:52:02 23'20 2077 2121 +44 2120
41 HIZEMBERT Marie-Claire 25756 D60 3319AQ 1:57:49 24'32 1233 2017 +784 1435
42 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010AQ 1:59:03 24'48 2657 1996 -661 2657
THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ pm None 3841 0 3841
BERNADET Michel 394 H70 3319AQ pm None 1372 0 1372