Fort Bellecroix à Metz (57) - A - H20+

Date : 23/09/2012
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 0:20:29 7'35 6507 6382 -125 6632
2 STRICH Francois 12807 H21 5702LO 0:20:48 7'42 6285 0
3 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO 0:21:14 7'51 6223 6157 -66 6268
4 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:21:35 7'59 6308 6057 -251 6287
5 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:21:52 8'05 6999 5978 -1021 6723
6 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 0:21:52 8'05 4974 5978 +1004 5156
7 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H21 5407LO 0:22:53 8'28 6048 5713 -335 5949
8 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402LO 0:22:54 8'28 4870 5709 +839 5047
9 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:22:55 8'29 5960 5704 -256 5724
10 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 0:23:27 8'41 5201 5575 +374 5378
11 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H40 5402LO 0:24:15 8'58 4523 5391 +868 4775
12 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 0:24:34 9'05 5021 5321 +300 5130
13 SCOTT Christopher 20047 H35 5703LO 0:24:39 9'07 4712 5303 +591 4973
14 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H40 8809LO 0:24:52 9'12 4666 5257 +591 4733
15 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:25:02 9'16 5999 5222 -777 5999
16 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402LO 0:25:26 9'25 5439 5140 -299 5389
17 JOLY Cyril 2489 H35 8807LO 0:26:31 9'49 4636 4930 +294 4848
18 LOGE Robert 12766 H45 5703LO 0:27:29 10'10 5325 4757 -568 4814
19 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H40 5402LO 0:29:25 10'53 4510 4444 -66 4566
20 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415LO 0:29:46 11'01 3507 4392 +885 3761
21 FRANCOIS-RAKETAMANGA Thomas 26575 H20 5413LO 0:29:57 11'05 4365 0
22 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H55 5407LO 0:30:05 11'08 4703 4346 -357 4703
23 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H35 8809LO 0:30:10 11'10 4403 4334 -69 4403
24 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:30:29 11'17 4379 4289 -90 4165
25 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:30:40 11'21 6018 4263 -1755 6018
26 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 0:30:46 11'23 4423 4249 -174 4148
27 SIEYE Mathieu 26150 H40 5402LO 0:30:52 11'25 3418 4235 +817 3608
28 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H35 5407LO 0:31:24 11'37 4285 4163 -122 4347
29 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 0:33:49 12'31 4266 3866 -400 4266
30 FRANCOIS-RAKETAMANGA Armand 26574 H21 5413LO 0:35:22 13'05 3696 0
31 ZANY Didier 26038 H45 5402LO 0:38:33 14'16 2447 3391 +944 2707
32 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:38:52 14'23 5046 3363 -1683 4970
33 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415LO 0:38:56 14'25 4357 3358 -999 4357
34 RAKETAMANGA Alain 26572 H55 5413LO 0:39:21 14'34 3322 0
35 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501LO 0:40:17 14'55 4360 3245 -1115 4136
36 HODSON Michael 2404 H70 5402LO 0:40:51 15'07 3706 3200 -506 3706
37 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 0:47:15 17'30 3774 2767 -1007 3644
38 FRIZON Louis 17066 H65 5501LO 0:48:05 17'48 2679 2719 +40 2751
39 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 0:50:06 18'33 3734 2609 -1125 3729
40 FUZELIER Pascal 25132 H45 7808IF 0:54:36 20'13 3035 2394 -641 3035
41 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:14:54 27'44 3383 1745 -1638 3222
DECRION Jérome 25052 H35 5402LO pm None 4352 0 4352
ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO pm None 5462 0 5462
MARC Cyrille 26659 H35 5402LO pm None 0 0