Régionale des Jeunes - CL8 St Amand les Eaux (59) - B

Date : 23/09/2012
Distance : 7,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLOEMEN Tristan 26011 H18 2606RA 0:45:09 5'56 7420 0
2 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:48:25 6'22 5565 6919 +1354 5980
3 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:55:08 7'15 6433 6076 -357 6425
4 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:58:02 7'38 5693 5773 +80 5783
5 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:58:56 7'45 6130 5685 -445 5953
6 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H40 6208NO 0:58:59 7'45 4764 5680 +916 5042
7 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 1:01:15 8'03 6243 5470 -773 6243
8 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 1:02:46 8'15 5523 5337 -186 5103
9 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:03:09 8'18 5862 5305 -557 5750
10 CAT Alain 17630 H40 5907NO 1:03:37 8'22 0 5266 4249
11 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 1:04:25 8'28 5462 5201 -261 5259
12 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:05:13 8'34 4744 5137 +393 4898
13 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:06:05 8'41 4973 5070 +97 5078
14 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:06:55 8'48 5108 5006 -102 5108
15 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 1:08:36 9'01 5866 4884 -982 5787
16 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA 1:08:39 9'01 4918 4880 -38 4935
17 BAERT Etienne 18789 H45 5909NO 1:09:48 9'11 4804 4800 -4 4600
18 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:11:05 9'21 4492 4713 +221 4467
19 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:11:25 9'23 4606 4691 +85 4664
20 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 1:12:50 9'35 4205 4600 +395 4237
21 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 1:14:34 9'48 4735 4493 -242 4569
22 GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H21 5909NO 1:14:57 9'51 4100 4470 +370 4293
23 LERICHE Franck 1814 H45 5907NO 1:16:12 10'01 4082 4396 +314 4242
24 CHARLET Etienne 15796 H45 6208NO 1:17:15 10'09 3176 4337 +1161 3969
25 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO 1:17:18 10'10 4874 4334 -540 5048
26 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 1:18:15 10'17 4788 4281 -507 4815
27 DUBREUCQ Marie 25100 D21 5906NO 1:18:24 10'18 3754 4273 +519 4289
28 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:18:56 10'23 4581 4244 -337 4396
29 DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO 1:21:34 10'43 3673 4107 +434 4079
30 VELU Antoine 23014 H18 6208NO 1:24:30 11'07 3654 3965 +311 3886
31 WILLEMIN François 23236 H21 5907NO 1:30:58 11'58 3573 3683 +110 3658
32 ROBIDEZ Hughes 24027 H45 5906NO 1:31:00 11'58 0 3681 3313
33 CUVILLIERS Perrine 18632 D20 5907NO 1:35:54 12'37 3493 0
34 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 1:39:02 13'01 3727 3383 -344 3851
35 VELU Gabriel 24388 H40 6208NO 1:40:27 13'13 0 3335 3433
36 KALAIDINA Elizaveta 26568 D21 5906NO 1:42:31 13'29 3268 2211
37 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 1:42:53 13'32 3966 3256 -710 4066
38 PRUDHOMME georges 25468 H45 6208NO 2:03:41 16'16 0 2709 2207
VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO abandon None 4978 0 4978
TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO pm None 4845 0 4845