Bri’O Tour – 3ème épreuve - Les remparts féodaux de Provins Provins (77) - C

Date : 30/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:37:41 7380 6399 -981 7606
2 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:39:59 6481 6031 -450 6667
3 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:41:14 5405 5848 +443 5643
4 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:41:56 6062 5750 -312 6139
5 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 0:42:15 5494 5707 +213 5578
6 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:42:42 4685 5647 +962 5284
7 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:42:44 5543 5643 +100 5999
8 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:43:19 6334 5567 -767 6334
9 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 0:43:45 3937 5512 +1575 5046
10 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:44:06 5714 5468 -246 5423
11 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:45:01 7120 5356 -1764 7120
12 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:45:06 7042 5347 -1695 7042
13 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H50 1799PC 0:45:16 3741 5327 +1586 5033
14 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:45:37 5800 5286 -514 5920
15 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:47:15 5132 5103 -29 5231
16 DESESSARD Philippe 19152 H50 7717IF 0:47:20 5094 4712
17 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:48:07 6187 5011 -1176 5946
18 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:48:14 5263 4999 -264 5002
19 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:48:14 5610 4999 -611 5334
20 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:48:16 4699 4996 +297 4719
21 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:49:35 5628 4863 -765 5354
22 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:50:20 3881 4791 +910 4395
23 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 0:50:46 4406 4750 +344 4746
24 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:51:34 5028 4676 -352 4921
25 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 7717IF 0:52:03 2580 4633 +2053 3857
26 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 0:52:08 4625 4479
27 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:52:45 5438 4571 -867 5542
28 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 0:53:05 4714 4543 -171 4813
29 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 0:53:34 3951 4502 +551 4407
30 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 5906NO 0:53:47 3022 4483 +1461 3963
31 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 0:55:23 4751 4354 -397 4834
32 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 0:56:57 4240 4234 -6 4391
33 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H50 7716IF 0:57:25 3741 4200 +459 4128
34 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H55 6307AU 0:57:49 4285 4171 -114 4243
35 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 0:58:18 4149 4136 -13 4251
36 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:00:07 5135 4011 -1124 4370
37 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 1:01:01 4299 3952 -347 4223
38 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H50 1801CE 1:02:01 3055 3888 +833 3696
39 PAULET Serge 18480 H55 7808IF 1:02:03 3654 3886 +232 3930
40 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:02:28 3812 3860 +48 3824
41 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 1:03:04 3304 3823 +519 4014
42 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:03:10 3513 3817 +304 3627
43 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 1:05:46 3693 3666 -27 3714
44 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 1:05:51 3850 3662 -188 3909
45 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 1:07:52 4851 3553 -1298 4851
46 TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO 1:11:14 3577 3385 -192 3596
47 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 1:18:05 3610 3088 -522 3550
48 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:20:28 3706 2997 -709 3706
49 BOUSQUET Michel 1438 H70 9504IF 1:31:52 2989 2625 -364 2989
50 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 1:36:06 2826 2509 -317 2682
51 JOLESSE Marcel 8846 H55 3603CE 1:41:53 1851 2367 +516 2104
CARLIER Alain 24331 H60 9109IF abandon 0 0
SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO pm 6343 0 6497
ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H60 0801CA pm 3441 0 3665
COMBAT Bruno 2135 H50 7709IF pm 3413 0 3413
CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF pm 3464 0 3464