Bri’O Tour – 3ème épreuve - Les remparts féodaux de Provins Provins (77) - D

Date : 30/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:37:17 7952 7054 -898 7952
2 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:41:15 6639 6375 -264 6639
3 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:42:31 7014 6185 -829 7008
4 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:43:37 6096 6029 -67 5893
5 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:43:59 6130 5979 -151 5988
6 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:45:37 5958 5765 -193 6120
7 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:46:20 6285 5676 -609 6285
8 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:47:47 5131 5504 +373 5179
9 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:47:56 4606 5486 +880 4867
10 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:48:15 5663 5450 -213 5692
11 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:48:25 5299 5432 +133 5665
12 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:48:43 5977 5398 -579 5977
13 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:49:01 5132 5365 +233 5293
14 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:49:36 5289 5302 +13 5306
15 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:50:30 5091 5208 +117 5072
16 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:51:26 5108 5113 +5 5257
17 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:52:11 4604 5040 +436 4878
18 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:53:14 4311 4940 +629 4709
19 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 0:53:19 5019 4933 -86 5019
20 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:53:23 5689 4926 -763 5687
21 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 0:53:35 5941 4908 -1033 5664
22 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:54:29 5445 4827 -618 5246
23 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:54:33 4654 4821 +167 4741
24 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:54:43 4541 4806 +265 4644
25 NICOLAS-TOUSSAINT Brigitte 19878 D40 7703IF 0:55:36 0 4730 4153
26 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:56:48 4974 4630 -344 4974
27 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF 0:57:38 4324 4563 +239 4360
28 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:58:21 4898 4507 -391 4895
29 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:58:59 4641 4459 -182 4681
30 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D21 7720IF 0:59:12 2838 4442 +1604 4024
31 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:00:34 5373 4342 -1031 5349
32 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:00:51 4078 4322 +244 4459
33 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 1:00:58 4487 4314 -173 4491
34 CIRAUDO Andrea 15582 D20 5907NO 1:01:01 3798 4310 +512 4077
35 D'HARREVILLE Aurelie 5906 D21 8809LO 1:01:36 4331 4269 -62 4098
36 MOLINIER Lea 3991 D21 9105IF 1:01:49 4254 4806
37 BIDAUX Marie-Hélène 13080 D21 3705CE 1:02:01 3410 4241 +831 3671
38 BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 3705CE 1:02:24 3117 4215 +1098 3587
39 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:02:44 3954 4192 +238 4222
40 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:03:19 4717 4153 -564 4566
41 LAHELLEC céline 26530 D40 9509IF 1:03:30 0 4141 3735
42 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 1:03:40 3995 4131 +136 4275
43 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:03:54 3738 4116 +378 3940
44 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:04:05 3610 4104 +494 3852
45 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 1:05:48 4667 3997 -670 4775
46 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:05:54 4442 3991 -451 4442
47 MOUSSEIGNE Armelle 25952 D35 2704NM 1:06:09 3157 3976 +819 3725
48 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:06:45 4420 3940 -480 4239
49 KALAIDINA Elizaveta 26568 D21 5906NO 1:07:18 3908 3234
50 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 1:08:25 3802 3844 +42 3693
51 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:08:28 3734 3841 +107 3896
52 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:08:33 3939 3836 -103 3939
53 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:09:17 4094 3796 -298 4170
54 DUFETEL Morgane 25547 D21 3603CE 1:09:45 2561 3770 +1209 3352
55 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 1:10:08 3250 3750 +500 3784
56 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 1:10:24 3825 3736 -89 3939
57 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:11:52 3643 3659 +16 3498
58 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF 1:13:37 2711 3572 +861 2787
59 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:14:26 2322 3533 +1211 3492
60 DELENNE Sybille 10383 D20 1307PR 1:17:16 3404 3215
61 TORZ Pauline 10082 D21 5906NO 1:17:20 0 3401 3749
62 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 1:17:34 2622 3390 +768 3267
63 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D21 7720IF 1:17:34 2454 3390 +936 3070
64 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:17:37 3762 3388 -374 3767
65 PASCAL Amandine 26674 D21 7720IF 1:18:11 3364 0
66 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 1:18:28 4208 3352 -856 4208
67 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 1:20:09 3281 2102
68 LESUEUR Charlotte 25413 D21 5906NO 1:20:32 3202 3266 +64 3311
69 THISSE Mélanie 26673 D21 7720IF 1:21:08 3241 0
70 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:23:38 3348 3145 -203 3348
71 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:24:08 3202 3126 -76 3270
72 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:25:50 3378 3064 -314 3378
73 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 1:26:11 3653 3051 -602 3798
74 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D20 2108BO 1:26:22 2654 3045 +391 2933
75 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:27:04 2233 3021 +788 2677
76 TORZ Lola 10083 D21 5906NO 1:27:39 3000 2880
77 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 1:28:05 0 2986 2983
78 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D45 7720IF 1:28:37 2968 0
79 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:30:29 2739 2906 +167 2981
80 TORZ Agathe 10084 D21 5906NO 1:32:49 0 2833 2380
81 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:38:10 2600 2679 +79 2899
82 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:43:21 2275 2545 +270 2506
83 MASSARI Lindsey 24566 D21 9109IF 1:45:32 1577 2492 +915 2311
84 PARIS Estelle 26507 D40 2704NM 1:48:56 2414 2317
85 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:54:30 3136 2297 -839 3127
CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR abandon 3896 0 3896
DUPIN BASILLE ISABELLE 24852 D45 2704NM abandon 2599 0 0
DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PR abandon 4354 0 4354
ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO pm 4689 0 4775
ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF pm 1956 0 2087
ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR pm 3752 0 3752