Bri’O Tour – 3ème épreuve - Les remparts féodaux de Provins Provins (77) - E

Date : 30/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:29:20 7528 6424 -1104 8320
2 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:29:37 6667 6363 -304 6678
3 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:30:26 6579 6192 -387 6715
4 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:32:37 7034 5778 -1256 6792
5 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:32:41 6563 5766 -797 6563
6 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:33:47 4675 5578 +903 5187
7 BONNET Vincent 22398 H18 7807IF 0:33:56 6240 5553 -687 6240
8 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:33:58 5604 5548 -56 5658
9 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:34:27 5162 5470 +308 5463
10 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:34:36 5722 5446 -276 5831
11 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:34:39 5785 5439 -346 5785
12 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:35:41 4897 5281 +384 5151
13 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:35:46 4472 5269 +797 5122
14 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:36:35 5150 5151 +1 5308
15 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:36:45 5881 5128 -753 5921
16 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:36:47 4215 5123 +908 4578
17 MANDIN Mathieu 25795 H16 3705CE 0:37:18 4552 5052 +500 5077
18 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:37:33 6102 5019 -1083 6109
19 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:37:43 4902 4996 +94 5043
20 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:37:46 5299 4990 -309 5299
21 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE 0:38:04 5368 4950 -418 5368
22 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:38:17 4918 4922 +4 4989
23 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:38:38 4553 4878 +325 4938
24 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:39:51 4788 4729 -59 4845
25 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:40:12 4673 4688 +15 4972
26 MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI 0:40:20 3641 4672 +1031 3918
27 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H18 7808IF 0:41:11 4705 4576 -129 4887
28 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 0:41:32 4055 4537 +482 4538
29 PICARD Théo 23217 H16 2704NM 0:42:30 3755 4434 +679 4500
30 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:42:36 4095 4424 +329 4457
31 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 0:42:42 4267 4413 +146 4327
32 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 0:42:47 4230 4405 +175 4229
33 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H14 1801CE 0:43:56 3493 4289 +796 4468
34 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:44:50 2617 4203 +1586 3729
35 VELON David 25410 H18 2108BO 0:47:47 0 3944 2857
36 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:48:28 2998 3888 +890 3583
37 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:49:32 4199 3804 -395 4202
38 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H14 5116CA 0:49:36 3799 2630
39 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H14 1403NM 0:49:40 2812 3794 +982 3269
40 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:49:45 3775 3788 +13 4120
41 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:52:04 2947 3619 +672 3534
42 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:53:04 1807 3551 +1744 3606
43 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:54:39 3547 3448 -99 3706
44 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:55:12 2739 3414 +675 3183
45 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H14 3705CE 0:58:22 1629 3229 +1600 2976
46 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:58:26 3592 3225 -367 4011
47 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 1:00:01 4738 3140 -1598 4738
48 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 1:01:51 2279 3047 +768 2944
49 KOUASSI Lewis 22240 H16 5906NO 1:15:37 1293 2492 +1199 1820
MATUSIK WILLY 26360 H14 0801CA abandon 0 0 0
ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF pm 5953 0 6069
BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF pm 6917 0 6917
LANNEZVAL Maëlik 21301 H16 2517FC pm 2323 0 3758
DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF pm 4366 0 4695