Bri’O Tour – 1ère épreuve - Val Maubuée Val Maubuée (77) - C

Date : 29/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:28:23 7380 6693 -687 7606
2 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:30:29 6343 6232 -111 6497
3 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:31:41 7042 5996 -1046 7042
4 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:31:55 6187 5952 -235 5946
5 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:33:03 6062 5748 -314 6139
6 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:33:13 5543 5719 +176 5999
7 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:33:13 5714 5719 +5 5378
8 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:33:20 5405 5699 +294 5535
9 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:34:21 7120 5530 -1590 7120
10 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:35:28 6481 5356 -1125 6667
11 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:35:58 4685 5282 +597 4986
12 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H50 1799PC 0:36:03 3741 5270 +1529 4666
13 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:36:18 6334 5233 -1101 6334
14 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:36:21 5263 5226 -37 4936
15 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:36:35 5628 5193 -435 5354
16 BANIK Frédéric 18620 H50 2704NM 0:36:40 4781 5181 +400 4627
17 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:37:11 5610 5109 -501 5334
18 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:37:17 5800 5095 -705 5920
19 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:37:29 5132 5068 -64 5189
20 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 0:37:46 5494 5030 -464 5494
21 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 0:38:36 4921 4333
22 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 0:38:46 3937 4900 +963 4618
23 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 0:38:51 4406 4890 +484 4674
24 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 0:39:38 4751 4793 +42 4834
25 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:40:01 5438 4747 -691 5542
26 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:40:35 5028 4681 -347 4921
27 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 0:41:48 4714 4545 -169 4813
28 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 0:41:59 3951 4525 +574 4191
29 PAULET Serge 18480 H55 7808IF 0:42:12 3654 4502 +848 3796
30 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:42:13 3881 4500 +619 4195
31 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 0:42:52 4240 4432 +192 4360
32 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H50 7716IF 0:43:15 3741 4392 +651 4017
33 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 5906NO 0:43:25 3022 4375 +1353 3377
34 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 0:43:41 4074 4349 +275 4123
35 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:44:25 4699 4277 -422 4699
36 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 0:46:18 3304 4103 +799 3916
37 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 0:46:56 4299 4048 -251 4223
38 ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H60 0801CA 0:47:03 3441 4038 +597 3665
39 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H55 6307AU 0:47:16 4285 4019 -266 4210
40 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:49:06 5135 3869 -1266 4370
41 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:49:07 4851 3868 -983 4851
42 TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO 0:50:47 3577 3741 +164 3596
43 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H50 1801CE 0:51:22 3055 3698 +643 3512
44 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:52:54 3693 3591 -102 3693
45 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 0:57:20 3464 3313 -151 3464
46 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H55 4504CE 0:59:37 2854 3186 +332 3037
47 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 1:01:43 2826 3078 +252 2649
48 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:02:44 3706 3028 -678 3706
49 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:03:22 3812 2998 -814 3747
50 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 1:08:15 3610 2783 -827 3550
51 PECQUEUR Michel 24382 H55 5906NO 1:11:32 1499 2656 +1157 1673
52 JOLESSE Marcel 8846 H55 3603CE 1:17:42 1851 2445 +594 1934
53 CARLIER Alain 24331 H60 9109IF 1:37:24 1950 0
DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF pm 4149 0 4251