Bri’O Tour – 1ère épreuve - Val Maubuée Val Maubuée (77) - D

Date : 29/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:30:36 7952 6617 -1335 7952
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:34:59 6285 5788 -497 6285
3 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:36:04 6130 5614 -516 5953
4 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:37:38 6096 5380 -716 5735
5 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:38:14 5299 5296 -3 5620
6 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:39:00 3760 5192 +1432 4509
7 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:39:24 5663 5139 -524 5692
8 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:39:28 5977 5130 -847 5977
9 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:40:17 5108 5026 -82 5257
10 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:40:37 5373 4985 -388 5349
11 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:41:01 5131 4936 -195 5059
12 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:41:24 4604 4891 +287 4811
13 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:42:16 5132 4790 -342 5232
14 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:42:27 5445 4770 -675 5246
15 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:42:41 4898 4744 -154 4895
16 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:42:44 5091 4738 -353 4941
17 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:43:05 4311 4700 +389 4533
18 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:43:17 4078 4678 +600 4459
19 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:44:18 4606 4571 -35 4745
20 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:44:24 4689 4560 -129 4775
21 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:45:11 4505 4481 -24 4787
22 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:46:16 3653 4376 +723 3798
23 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 0:46:25 3995 4362 +367 4244
24 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 0:46:57 4667 4313 -354 4775
25 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:47:39 4974 4249 -725 4974
26 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:48:54 3738 4141 +403 3801
27 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 0:48:57 3687 4136 +449 3740
28 LAHELLEC céline 26530 D40 9509IF 0:49:07 0 4122 3461
29 TORZ Pauline 10082 D21 5906NO 0:49:26 0 4096 3845
30 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 0:49:35 3762 4084 +322 3767
31 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:50:05 3954 4043 +89 4172
32 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 0:50:14 2322 4031 +1709 3222
33 NICOLAS-TOUSSAINT Brigitte 19878 D40 7703IF 0:50:22 0 4020 3859
34 CIRAUDO Andrea 15582 D20 5907NO 0:50:26 3798 4015 +217 3999
35 BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 3705CE 0:50:46 3117 3988 +871 3301
36 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:50:59 4717 3971 -746 4566
37 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 0:50:59 3610 3971 +361 3736
38 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 0:51:10 4207 3957 -250 4207
39 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 0:51:48 3914 3909 -5 3936
40 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 0:53:01 4208 3819 -389 4208
41 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:53:08 4094 3811 -283 4170
42 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 0:53:11 3802 3807 +5 3545
43 KALAIDINA Elizaveta 26568 D21 5906NO 0:53:51 3760 2748
44 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 0:54:15 3250 3732 +482 3767
45 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:54:40 3825 3704 -121 3931
46 LESUEUR Charlotte 25413 D21 5906NO 0:54:51 3202 3691 +489 3211
47 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:54:54 3939 3688 -251 3939
48 BIDAUX Marie-Hélène 13080 D21 3705CE 0:55:01 3410 3680 +270 3546
49 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 0:56:02 0 3613 2981
50 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:56:28 3752 3586 -166 3752
51 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:56:37 3896 3576 -320 3896
52 DUFETEL Morgane 25547 D21 3603CE 0:57:00 2561 3552 +991 3167
53 MOUSSEIGNE Armelle 25952 D35 2704NM 0:58:52 3157 3440 +283 3492
54 POLARD Marie 22280 D21 6009PI 1:00:24 3352 3107
55 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:01:14 3202 3307 +105 3270
56 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:01:55 3643 3270 -373 3448
57 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 1:02:10 2622 3257 +635 3034
58 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D20 2108BO 1:03:47 2654 3174 +520 2824
59 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:04:33 3378 3137 -241 3378
60 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:04:38 2233 3133 +900 2424
61 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:06:11 2600 3059 +459 2899
62 MONTAGARD Cécilia 13633 D35 7808IF 1:07:41 2875 2991 +116 3004
63 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:11:53 2739 2817 +78 2959
64 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF 1:12:43 2784 2484
65 SIRVENT Frédérique 26645 D21 9109IF 1:14:11 2729 2620
66 MASSARI Lindsey 24566 D21 9109IF 1:15:21 1577 2687 +1110 2011
67 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:17:25 3136 2615 -521 3127
68 PARIS Estelle 26507 D40 2704NM 1:18:19 2585 0
69 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:22:25 2035 2457 +422 2298
70 TORZ Agathe 10084 D21 5906NO 1:22:43 0 2448 2111
71 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:26:25 2275 2343 +68 2459
72 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 1:50:18 1836 1763
CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D45 7720IF abandon 0 0
SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF pm 3734 0 3851
BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF pm 4442 0 4442
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA pm 4487 0 4487
MOLINIER Lea 3991 D21 9105IF pm 0 4806