Bri’O Tour – 1ère épreuve - Val Maubuée Val Maubuée (77) - E

Date : 29/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:28:59 6579 6322 -257 6715
2 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:29:30 7528 6212 -1316 8320
3 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:30:01 6667 6105 -562 6678
4 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:32:35 5953 5624 -329 6069
5 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:32:44 6917 5598 -1319 6917
6 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:32:57 7034 5561 -1473 6792
7 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:34:37 5881 5294 -587 5921
8 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:34:38 6102 5291 -811 6109
9 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:35:33 4675 5155 +480 4970
10 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:35:48 5162 5119 -43 5346
11 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:35:56 5604 5100 -504 5604
12 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:36:29 4472 5023 +551 4879
13 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:36:52 4673 4970 +297 4972
14 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:38:05 4902 4812 -90 5013
15 MANDIN Mathieu 25795 H16 3705CE 0:38:10 4552 4801 +249 4993
16 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:38:58 5785 4703 -1082 5785
17 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:39:11 4553 4677 +124 4871
18 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:39:20 4918 4659 -259 4918
19 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 0:39:52 4055 4596 +541 4497
20 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:39:56 4788 4589 -199 4815
21 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:40:33 4215 4519 +304 4443
22 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE 0:41:16 5368 4441 -927 5368
23 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:42:30 4095 4312 +217 4419
24 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 0:42:41 4267 4293 +26 4294
25 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H14 1801CE 0:43:10 3493 4245 +752 4371
26 PICARD Théo 23217 H16 2704NM 0:43:43 3755 4192 +437 4419
27 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:44:00 3775 4165 +390 4120
28 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:44:02 1807 4162 +2355 3101
29 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:44:44 4199 4096 -103 4202
30 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:45:42 2617 4010 +1393 3314
31 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H18 7808IF 0:45:50 4705 3998 -707 4887
32 LANNEZVAL Maëlik 21301 H16 2517FC 0:45:59 2323 3985 +1662 3758
33 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:47:19 2947 3873 +926 3359
34 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H14 1403NM 0:48:04 2812 3812 +1000 2688
35 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:49:09 3547 3728 +181 3706
36 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:49:31 4897 3701 -1196 4904
37 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:52:04 3592 3519 -73 4011
38 VELON David 25410 H18 2108BO 0:53:12 0 3444 2563
39 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:54:03 2998 3390 +392 3329
40 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:55:00 4738 3332 -1406 4738
41 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:55:46 2739 3286 +547 3005
42 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H14 3705CE 0:57:16 1629 3200 +1571 2555
43 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:58:11 2279 3149 +870 2792
44 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 1:03:40 2880 2878 -2 3105
45 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H14 5116CA 1:07:14 2726 2535
46 MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI 1:13:09 1406 2505 +1099 1579
47 KOUASSI Lewis 22240 H16 5906NO 1:51:51 1293 1638 +345 1489
VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF pm 6563 0 6563
ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF pm 5722 0 5831
MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI pm 3641 0 3641
MATUSIK WILLY 26360 H14 0801CA pm 0 0 0