Bri’O Tour – 2ème épreuve (de nuit) - Disney-land Disney-land (77) - A

Date : 29/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:25:18 8645 8713 +68 8456
2 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 3705CE 0:26:02 8482 8468 -14 8546
3 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:26:15 8625 8398 -227 8625
4 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 3705CE 0:27:51 8061 7916 -145 8071
5 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:28:14 7952 7808 -144 8189
6 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:28:38 8202 7699 -503 8202
7 JOLY François 14909 H20 5907NO 0:30:23 7256 7387
8 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:30:35 7316 7208 -108 7018
9 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:31:20 6103 7036 +933 6121
10 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:31:35 7570 6980 -590 7636
11 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H21 7719IF 0:31:35 6802 6980 +178 6768
12 DESCAZAUX Thomas 15997 H35 7715IF 0:32:09 4863 6857 +1994 5389
13 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 0:32:45 7036 6731 -305 7036
14 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 0:32:49 5928 6718 +790 6136
15 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 0:32:53 7059 6704 -355 7209
16 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:32:56 6473 6694 +221 6879
17 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H21 8812LO 0:33:04 5898 6667 +769 6163
18 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:33:09 6230 6650 +420 6514
19 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H35 9211IF 0:33:21 3831 6610 +2779 4628
20 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 0:33:31 6016 6577 +561 6083
21 SCHERZER Francois 2308 H21 3705CE 0:33:54 5091 6503 +1412 5430
22 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 0:34:05 6862 6468 -394 6862
23 BARTHELEMY Matthieu 11828 H21 7004FC 0:34:05 5992 6468 +476 6203
24 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 0:34:07 5943 6462 +519 6465
25 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 0:34:08 5920 6459 +539 6205
26 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:34:16 5830 6433 +603 6071
27 ORJEBIN Vianney 23808 H21 7512IF 0:34:48 4797 6335 +1538 4889
28 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 0:34:56 5909 6311 +402 6214
29 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H35 7512IF 0:35:13 5033 6260 +1227 5318
30 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 0:35:30 7165 6210 -955 7120
31 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PR 0:35:58 5621 6129 +508 5443
32 PARZYCH Frederic 949 H21 9202IF 0:36:13 6944 6087 -857 6944
33 EUDIER Jonathan 15182 H21 2704NM 0:36:26 4707 6051 +1344 5097
34 LECONTE Steve 16224 H21 6307AU 0:36:32 5717 6034 +317 6135
35 BAUCHET P-Yves 9675 H35 9211IF 0:37:19 4038 5908 +1870 5447
36 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:37:26 5131 5889 +758 5458
37 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 0:37:28 6072 5884 -188 6072
38 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 3801RA 0:37:28 6103 5884 -219 6108
39 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 0:37:35 6018 5866 -152 6018
40 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 0:37:42 5387 5847 +460 5795
41 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:38:01 6388 5799 -589 6508
42 DESMOULIN Thibault 24238 H21 7719IF 0:38:04 5791 4849
43 LONIEWSKI Grzegorz 26518 H21 7807IF 0:38:16 0 5761 5466
44 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:38:41 5322 5699 +377 5537
45 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:38:53 5536 5670 +134 5575
46 MAISSA Cyril 26658 H21 7720IF 0:38:55 5665 5438
47 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:38:56 6467 5662 -805 6345
48 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H35 3705CE 0:39:08 4529 5633 +1104 4723
49 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 0:39:13 4196 5621 +1425 4631
50 WILD Damian 13234 H20 2704NM 0:39:17 6187 5612 -575 6167
51 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:39:19 5602 5607 +5 5900
52 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:39:34 5534 5572 +38 5491
53 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:39:34 6665 5572 -1093 6749
54 PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H20 5906NO 0:39:54 4159 5525 +1366 4793
55 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H35 9105IF 0:39:54 6428 5525 -903 6565
56 ROTH Aurélien 25444 H21 9502IF 0:40:04 3621 5502 +1881 4462
57 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 0:40:13 5268 5482 +214 5455
58 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:40:13 5569 5482 -87 5845
59 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 0:40:19 7343 5468 -1875 7343
60 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 0:40:33 5540 5437 -103 5645
61 HELLE Stéphane 22952 H21 7807IF 0:40:45 0 5410 0
62 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 0:40:53 5473 5392 -81 5273
63 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:40:57 7355 5383 -1972 7490
64 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H21 7512IF 0:40:58 3342 5381 +2039 3462
65 MACLE Bruno 19101 H35 7707IF 0:41:05 6436 5366 -1070 6436
66 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 0:41:34 5304 4996
67 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:41:40 7223 5291 -1932 7223
68 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 0:41:40 4415 5291 +876 5274
69 YVE Thomas 6335 H21 9105IF 0:42:33 0 5181 4049
70 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H21 5906NO 0:42:39 3419 5169 +1750 4961
71 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:42:42 5788 5163 -625 5788
72 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 0:43:09 5350 5109 -241 5524
73 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE 0:43:30 3450 5068 +1618 4677
74 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H20 8809LO 0:43:33 6618 5062 -1556 6058
75 PRUNIER J-Marc 12350 H35 6009PI 0:43:34 5534 5060 -474 5626
76 LE BORGNE Bertrand 11090 H21 2904BR 0:44:07 0 4997 4629
77 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7703IF 0:44:35 5726 4945 -781 5361
78 BONNARD Stephane 14954 H35 7717IF 0:44:39 4647 4937 +290 4753
79 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705PC 0:44:52 6339 4913 -1426 6339
80 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 0:46:30 4509 4741 +232 4661
81 FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu 18959 H35 7716IF 0:46:46 5205 4714 -491 5276
82 GUYOTON P-Marie 7592 H45 7719IF 0:47:21 0 4656 4000
83 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201RA 0:47:35 6014 4633 -1381 6159
84 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H21 7720IF 0:47:40 5374 4625 -749 5178
85 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:47:50 5527 4609 -918 5684
86 DECOSSE Benoit 13948 H21 2704NM 0:49:11 4370 4482 +112 4525
87 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H35 9109IF 0:49:23 3602 4464 +862 3947
88 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 0:49:33 4991 4449 -542 4940
89 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Brice 22780 H21 9105IF 0:49:38 5165 4442 -723 5219
90 GIRARDIN Florian 22821 H21 7717IF 0:49:38 0 4442 0
91 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H20 8809LO 0:49:52 5949 4421 -1528 4900
92 GAILLET François 11392 H21 7807IF 0:51:53 3497 4249 +752 4260
93 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 0:52:02 2470 4237 +1767 3769
94 TRAVET Sylvain 26133 H35 7722IF 0:52:44 3239 4180 +941 3643
95 COP Goran 18615 H35 9502IF 0:53:16 4373 4139 -234 4478
96 CAZABAN-LARRABY Pierre 22431 H21 7720IF 0:54:49 3116 4022 +906 3529
97 BRUNET Matthieu 18810 H35 4504CE 0:55:18 0 3986 3906
98 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 0:57:17 5253 3848 -1405 5312
99 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 0:57:31 5879 3833 -2046 5602
100 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 1:00:51 3825 3623 -202 4244
101 KORCHIA Sébastien 26646 H21 9109IF 1:04:09 3436 3299
102 CHASTAN Stéphane 9743 H35 3603CE 1:04:09 2512 3436 +924 2937
103 RAER Michel 22113 H21 7512IF 1:06:04 4396 3337 -1059 4396
104 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 1:06:51 5172 3298 -1874 5172
105 KLING Lionel 25986 H21 9404IF 1:57:36 1726 1875 +149 1943
MANSUY P-Yves 9439 H20 8809LO abandon 4242 0 4242
DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO abandon 5846 0 6033
LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO pm 7174 0 7101
JOOS Julien 26654 H21 7512IF pm 0 0
CHEVRIER Mathieu 26693 H21 7720IF pm 0 0
ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 23185 H35 7512IF pm 4143 0 4287