Bri’O Tour – 2ème épreuve (de nuit) - Disney-land Disney-land (77) - C

Date : 29/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:31:45 7380 7675 +295 7606
2 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:35:38 6343 6838 +495 6497
3 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:35:51 6481 6797 +316 6667
4 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:36:06 6062 6750 +688 6139
5 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:37:04 5543 6574 +1031 5999
6 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 0:42:30 3937 5733 +1796 4618
7 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:43:42 5438 5576 +138 5542
8 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:44:01 5800 5536 -264 5920
9 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:44:19 6334 5498 -836 6334
10 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:44:22 4685 5492 +807 4986
11 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:45:01 6187 5413 -774 5946
12 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:45:17 5714 5381 -333 5378
13 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:45:32 5628 5351 -277 5354
14 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 0:46:40 3304 5221 +1917 3916
15 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 7717IF 0:48:44 2580 5000 +2420 3204
16 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 0:49:37 4714 4911 +197 4813
17 DESESSARD Philippe 19152 H50 7717IF 0:49:39 4908 0
18 BANIK Frédéric 18620 H50 2704NM 0:49:54 4781 4883 +102 4627
19 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 0:50:14 4149 4851 +702 4251
20 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:50:57 7042 4782 -2260 7042
21 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:51:17 5263 4751 -512 4936
22 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 0:51:21 4299 4745 +446 4223
23 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:52:21 5610 4655 -955 5334
24 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:52:27 7120 4646 -2474 7120
25 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:53:02 3881 4595 +714 4195
26 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 0:53:59 4514 4333
27 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:55:09 5132 4418 -714 5189
28 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:55:38 4699 4380 -319 4699
29 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 0:55:39 4406 4379 -27 4674
30 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H50 7716IF 0:56:59 3741 4276 +535 4017
31 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 0:58:26 5494 4170 -1324 5494
32 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:58:47 4781 4145 -636 4781
33 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 0:59:26 4240 4100 -140 4360
34 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H55 6307AU 0:59:31 4285 4094 -191 4210
35 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 5906NO 1:00:38 3022 4019 +997 3377
36 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:02:50 3147 3878 +731 3322
37 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 1:03:43 4074 3824 -250 4123
38 TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO 1:05:03 3577 3746 +169 3596
39 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:08:13 5135 3572 -1563 4370
40 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:14:42 3706 3262 -444 3706
41 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H50 1801CE 1:16:07 3055 3201 +146 3512
42 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H50 9105IF 1:23:33 0 2916 1930
43 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:28:33 3812 2752 -1060 3747
44 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H55 4504CE 1:39:42 2854 2444 -410 3037
45 JOLESSE Marcel 8846 H55 3603CE 2:00:45 1851 2018 +167 1934
46 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 2:04:48 2826 1952 -874 2649
ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H60 0801CA abandon 3441 0 3665
RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO abandon 3610 0 3550
PECQUEUR Michel 24382 H55 5906NO abandon 1499 0 1673
CARLIER Alain 24331 H60 9109IF abandon 0 0
GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF pm 3951 0 4191
BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H50 1799PC pm 3741 0 4666
PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF pm 4498 0 4498