Bri’O Tour – 2ème épreuve (de nuit) - Disney-land Disney-land (77) - D

Date : 29/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:27:16 5958 7084 +1126 6080
2 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:29:12 7952 6615 -1337 7952
3 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:29:23 6639 6574 -65 6639
4 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:31:20 5663 6165 +502 5692
5 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:31:26 5299 6145 +846 5620
6 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 0:32:10 5941 6005 +64 5664
7 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:32:28 6285 5950 -335 6285
8 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:32:53 5132 5874 +742 5232
9 MOLINIER Lea 3991 D21 9105IF 0:33:35 5752 4806
10 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:33:40 3760 5738 +1978 4509
11 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:34:14 4505 5643 +1138 4787
12 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:34:25 5108 5613 +505 5257
13 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:35:29 5977 5444 -533 5977
14 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:36:17 4078 5324 +1246 4459
15 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:36:29 5131 5295 +164 5059
16 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:37:22 4311 5170 +859 4533
17 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:38:21 6096 5037 -1059 5735
18 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:38:27 6130 5024 -1106 5953
19 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF 0:39:11 4324 4930 +606 4173
20 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:39:54 4604 4841 +237 4811
21 TORZ Pauline 10082 D21 5906NO 0:40:27 0 4776 3845
22 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:40:32 4606 4766 +160 4745
23 DEBRUYNE - COUTY Anne 19265 D35 9211IF 0:40:54 0 4723 3625
24 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:41:21 4974 4672 -302 4974
25 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D21 7720IF 0:41:39 2838 4638 +1800 3669
26 D'HARREVILLE Aurelie 5906 D21 8809LO 0:41:55 4331 4608 +277 0
27 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 0:42:06 4667 4588 -79 4775
28 TORZ Lola 10083 D21 5906NO 0:42:48 4513 0
29 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:42:51 4689 4508 -181 4775
30 NICOLAS-TOUSSAINT Brigitte 19878 D40 7703IF 0:43:21 0 4456 3859
31 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:44:15 3954 4365 +411 4172
32 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 0:44:32 3995 4338 +343 4244
33 MOUSSEIGNE Armelle 25952 D35 2704NM 0:44:53 3157 4304 +1147 3492
34 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:45:38 4094 4233 +139 4170
35 LAHELLEC céline 26530 D40 9509IF 0:46:37 0 4144 3461
36 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:47:21 5091 4080 -1011 4941
37 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D21 7720IF 0:47:30 2454 4067 +1613 2793
38 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:47:41 4541 4051 -490 4541
39 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:48:20 3734 3997 +263 3851
40 CIRAUDO Andrea 15582 D20 5907NO 0:48:26 3798 3988 +190 3999
41 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:48:38 4898 3972 -926 4895
42 DESCAZAUX Slany 1401 D21 7715IF 0:48:48 0 3958 3960
43 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:50:18 5373 3840 -1533 5349
44 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 0:50:55 4208 3794 -414 4208
45 DROUIN Ségolène 19614 D21 9211IF 0:51:56 3720 0
46 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 0:52:14 3250 3698 +448 3767
47 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:52:23 3653 3688 +35 3798
48 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:52:33 4717 3676 -1041 4566
49 TORZ Agathe 10084 D21 5906NO 0:53:32 0 3608 2111
50 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:53:54 3896 3584 -312 3896
51 MERIENNE Claire 26218 D21 4201RA 0:54:25 0 3550 2525
52 BIDAUX Marie-Hélène 13080 D21 3705CE 0:55:04 3410 3508 +98 3546
53 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 0:56:05 2622 3444 +822 3034
54 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 0:56:22 3802 3427 -375 3545
55 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:57:02 3752 3387 -365 3752
56 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:57:04 4420 3385 -1035 4239
57 DELENNE Sybille 10383 D20 1307PR 0:57:41 3349 0
58 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:57:59 3738 3331 -407 3801
59 DUFETEL Morgane 25547 D21 3603CE 1:00:00 2561 3220 +659 3167
60 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 1:00:21 3825 3201 -624 3931
61 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:00:40 2322 3184 +862 3222
62 LESUEUR Charlotte 25413 D21 5906NO 1:02:19 3202 3100 -102 3211
63 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:02:51 3378 3074 -304 3378
64 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:04:27 3914 2997 -917 3936
65 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:04:52 2739 2978 +239 2959
66 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:05:00 3610 2972 -638 3736
67 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:06:20 3643 2912 -731 3448
68 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:07:06 2275 2879 +604 2459
69 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:09:13 3136 2791 -345 3127
70 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:10:11 3762 2752 -1010 3767
71 SIRVENT Frédérique 26645 D21 9109IF 1:10:22 2745 2620
72 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D20 2108BO 1:11:03 2654 2719 +65 2824
73 KALAIDINA Elizaveta 26568 D21 5906NO 1:12:14 2674 2748
74 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF 1:14:40 2587 2484
75 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:15:02 2903 2574 -329 2989
76 BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 3705CE 1:15:21 3117 2564 -553 3301
77 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 1:18:45 2453 1763
78 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:33:39 2035 2063 +28 2298
79 MASSARI Lindsey 24566 D21 9109IF 1:37:34 1577 1980 +403 2011
JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF abandon 5445 0 5246
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA abandon 4487 0 4487
MONTAGARD Cécilia 13633 D35 7808IF abandon 2875 0 3004
GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR abandon 2600 0 2899
POLARD Marie 22280 D21 6009PI abandon 0 3107
SMIRNOV Alexandra 9631 D21 5906NO abandon 0 0
ROSSI Edith 21228 D45 9404IF abandon 1781 0 1781
D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO pm 7014 0 7008
BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI pm 5289 0 5289
MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI pm 4654 0 4654
VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI pm 4641 0 4641
BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF pm 4442 0 4442
PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF pm 3687 0 3740
ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF pm 1956 0 2087
LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF pm 0 0 2981
POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC pm 2233 0 2424
BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ pm 3202 0 3270
PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF pm 3939 0 3939
CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D45 7720IF pm 0 0