Bri’O Tour – 2ème épreuve (de nuit) - Disney-land Disney-land (77) - E

Date : 29/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:22:06 6579 7371 +792 6715
2 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:25:02 6667 6507 -160 6678
3 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:25:24 7528 6413 -1115 8320
4 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:26:31 7034 6143 -891 6792
5 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:26:45 6563 6090 -473 6563
6 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:27:06 6102 6011 -91 6109
7 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:27:16 5953 5974 +21 6069
8 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:27:43 4673 5877 +1204 4972
9 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 0:27:56 5498 5832 +334 5664
10 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:28:13 6917 5773 -1144 6917
11 MANDIN Mathieu 25795 H16 3705CE 0:29:05 4552 5601 +1049 4993
12 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:29:11 5722 5582 -140 5831
13 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:29:27 5881 5531 -350 5921
14 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:30:05 5162 5415 +253 5346
15 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:31:35 4553 5158 +605 4871
16 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:32:06 4472 5075 +603 4879
17 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:32:16 3775 5049 +1274 4120
18 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:32:39 4675 4989 +314 4970
19 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:33:00 5299 4936 -363 5299
20 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H14 1801CE 0:33:27 3493 4870 +1377 4371
21 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:33:56 5604 4801 -803 5604
22 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 0:34:04 4230 4782 +552 0
23 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:35:33 4902 4582 -320 5013
24 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:35:40 5785 4567 -1218 5785
25 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H18 7808IF 0:36:29 4705 4465 -240 4887
26 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 0:36:55 4055 4413 +358 4497
27 PICARD Théo 23217 H16 2704NM 0:37:27 3755 4350 +595 4419
28 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:38:47 4788 4200 -588 4815
29 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:39:02 4738 4173 -565 4738
30 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:39:14 3592 4152 +560 4011
31 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:40:46 4199 3996 -203 4202
32 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:41:08 5150 3960 -1190 5150
33 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:42:42 3547 3815 +268 3706
34 LANNEZVAL Maëlik 21301 H16 2517FC 0:42:45 2323 3811 +1488 3758
35 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:42:46 4897 3809 -1088 4904
36 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:42:56 4918 3794 -1124 4918
37 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:42:56 2947 3794 +847 3359
38 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 0:43:33 4267 3741 -526 4294
39 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:45:05 4215 3613 -602 4443
40 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 0:45:33 2880 3576 +696 3105
41 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:47:08 2617 3456 +839 3314
42 ROUX Corentin 12519 H14 7703IF 0:49:04 2546 3320 +774 2954
43 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:49:31 4095 3290 -805 4419
44 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:50:41 2739 3214 +475 3005
45 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:52:08 2998 3125 +127 3329
46 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:52:27 1807 3106 +1299 3101
47 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H14 3705CE 0:56:00 1629 2909 +1280 2555
48 VELON David 25410 H18 2108BO 1:01:13 0 2661 2563
49 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H14 5116CA 1:01:41 2641 2535
50 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 1:06:16 2279 2458 +179 2792
51 KOUASSI Lewis 22240 H16 5906NO 1:10:36 1293 2307 +1014 1489
DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE pm 5368 0 5368
MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI pm 3641 0 3641
BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H14 1403NM pm 2812 0 2688
MATUSIK WILLY 26360 H14 0801CA pm 0 0 0
MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI pm 1406 0 1579