Bri’O Tour – 2ème épreuve (de nuit) - Disney-land Disney-land (77) - F

Date : 29/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO 0:27:42 6577 5773 -804 6577
2 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:28:05 5937 5694 -243 5640
3 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:32:48 5837 4875 -962 5837
4 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:33:44 5162 4741 -421 5162
5 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:34:11 4326 4678 +352 4476
6 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D16 5907NO 0:34:31 4168 4633 +465 4575
7 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:35:31 5394 4503 -891 5394
8 MOLINIER Caroline 6487 D16 9105IF 0:35:41 4246 4482 +236 4377
9 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 0:36:49 4077 4344 +267 4271
10 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:37:37 5024 4251 -773 5024
11 CRETE Camille 18828 D18 6008PI 0:38:53 3821 4113 +292 4216
12 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D16 3705CE 0:38:54 5502 4111 -1391 5502
13 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:38:55 4551 4109 -442 4399
14 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:39:26 5091 4055 -1036 4828
15 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:39:37 5323 4037 -1286 5311
16 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D14 7709IF 0:40:13 3503 3976 +473 3914
17 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D16 5604BR 0:40:46 4379 3923 -456 4379
18 LECUYER Manon 22549 D16 5907NO 0:40:58 2970 3904 +934 3518
19 DELAPORTE Léa 20067 D16 5116CA 0:41:00 3285 3900 +615 3475
20 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 0:41:15 4175 3877 -298 4175
21 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:41:22 4595 3866 -729 4595
22 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:41:30 5089 3853 -1236 5089
23 AMET Marion 14575 D18 8809LO 0:42:15 4906 3785 -1121 4906
24 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 0:42:55 2605 3726 +1121 2883
25 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 0:43:09 4183 3706 -477 4217
26 PIERRAT Emeline 20232 D18 8809LO 0:43:32 3673 3526
27 DEBARBIEUX Julie 24574 D16 2108BO 0:44:56 3446 3559 +113 3780
28 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 0:45:12 3431 3538 +107 3672
29 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 0:45:27 3600 3518 -82 3735
30 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:45:44 3855 3497 -358 3855
31 LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D18 2704NM 0:46:11 2980 3463 +483 3037
32 VIZIER ELSA 26359 D14 0801CA 0:47:22 2067 3376 +1309 2233
33 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 0:47:58 2763 3334 +571 2980
34 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:48:51 3792 3274 -518 3720
35 BANIK Ninon 26130 D14 2704NM 0:49:01 0 3262 0
36 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:49:18 3500 3244 -256 3539
37 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D16 2704NM 0:49:30 2523 3231 +708 2886
38 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D14 2704NM 0:49:30 1691 3231 +1540 2494
39 DEPREZ Alix 25462 D14 5906NO 0:49:48 804 3211 +2407 2480
40 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 0:50:46 4300 3150 -1150 4369
41 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 0:51:10 2432 3125 +693 2573
42 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 0:51:40 3200 3095 -105 3323
43 LECOEUCHE Charlotte 22216 D16 5906NO 0:53:46 2823 2974 +151 2999
44 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D60 5906NO 0:54:39 2550 2926 +376 2521
45 DUTERAGE Marie 20386 D16 7807IF 0:54:45 2763 2921 +158 2804
46 ROMEY Emilie 26017 D21 3801RA 0:55:11 2461 2898 +437 2891
47 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:55:11 4802 2898 -1904 4802
48 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:56:20 4161 2839 -1322 4141
49 TOUSSAINT Charlotte 19821 D14 7703IF 0:57:26 1835 2784 +949 2431
50 DION Ludivine 24677 D14 9404IF 0:59:48 2349 2674 +325 2433
51 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D16 0207PI 1:00:26 2678 2646 -32 2963
52 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:01:57 3434 2581 -853 3478
53 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 1:02:57 2643 2540 -103 2935
54 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 1:04:29 2782 2480 -302 2915
55 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:05:05 2816 2457 -359 2816
56 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:05:55 3669 2426 -1243 3568
57 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:06:30 3617 2405 -1212 3580
58 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D60 0801CA 1:07:18 2784 2376 -408 2915
59 NICOLLE Léonie 25722 D14 1403NM 1:11:40 1635 2231 +596 2082
60 PIGEON Clémence 21260 D16 1403NM 1:28:33 1404 1806 +402 1586
61 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 1:29:09 2214 1794 -420 2351
62 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 1:38:34 6435 1622 -4813 6435
63 SECHIER Nadia 20608 D50 9502IF 1:42:23 2102 1562 -540 2217
64 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:52:40 3504 1419 -2085 3314
BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D16 6008PI pm 2088 0 2493
PAUL Romane 23900 D16 5101CA pm 1908 0 2136
REYDANT Juliette 19882 D16 2704NM pm 0 0
SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI pm 1631 0 1856
MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF pm 3531 0 3531