Larchant (77) - B

Date : 06/10/2012
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 0:32:55 5'46 4356 4320 -36 4377
2 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 0:34:10 5'59 4179 4162 -17 4196
3 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 0:35:21 6'12 4158 4023 -135 4164
4 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:36:03 6'19 4450 3945 -505 4270
5 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:37:53 6'38 4082 3754 -328 4082
6 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:38:19 6'43 3440 3712 +272 3539
7 PINSARD Florian 26567 H16 7715IF 0:38:29 6'45 3695 3452
8 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 0:38:53 6'49 3536 3657 +121 3748
9 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:39:24 6'54 3386 3609 +223 3587
10 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:41:06 7'12 3703 3460 -243 3721
11 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:41:37 7'18 2886 3417 +531 3452
12 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 0:43:56 7'42 3568 3237 -331 3568
13 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:46:15 8'06 3393 3075 -318 3474
14 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 0:46:40 8'11 3130 3047 -83 3130
15 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:49:06 8'36 2579 2896 +317 2700
16 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 0:51:07 8'58 3020 2782 -238 3020
17 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 0:52:03 9'07 2910 2732 -178 2910
18 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:52:04 9'08 0 2731 2570
19 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 0:52:18 9'10 2043 2719 +676 2296
20 BRUNDU Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:53:00 9'17 2260 2683 +423 2547
21 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:53:58 9'28 2562 2635 +73 2599
22 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:54:06 9'29 3056 2629 -427 3056
23 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H50 7715IF 0:55:47 9'47 2549 2472
24 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:56:55 9'59 2393 2499 +106 2472
25 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:57:05 10'00 2690 2491 -199 2838
26 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 0:58:41 10'17 2834 2423 -411 2736
27 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:58:51 10'19 3281 2417 -864 3281
28 DEBRUYNE - COUTY Anne 19265 D35 9211IF 0:59:59 10'31 0 2371 2261
29 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:00:29 10'36 2115 2351 +236 2210
30 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 1:03:16 11'05 2501 2248 -253 2501
31 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:04:19 11'17 0 2211 2167
32 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:04:24 11'17 2113 2208 +95 2171
33 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 1:04:57 11'23 2196 2190 -6 2202
34 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:07:01 11'45 2565 2122 -443 2565
35 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907NO 1:19:19 13'54 1649 1793 +144 1879
36 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:26:27 15'10 1340 1645 +305 1506
37 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 1:28:39 15'33 0 1604 1685
GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF pm None 3607 0 3607
TARDY Patrick 19743 H55 6709AL pm None 0 0
GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF pm None 2096 0 2096