Challenge PACA Valbonne (06) - C

Date : 14/10/2012
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:45:18 10'32 5785 6188 +403 6005
2 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:47:47 11'06 5761 5867 +106 6130
3 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302AZ 0:54:42 12'43 4591 5125 +534 4868
4 MASONI Bruno 787 H50 8319AZ 0:54:56 12'46 5627 5103 -524 5627
5 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 0:55:35 12'55 5186 5043 -143 5186
6 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615AZ 1:00:06 13'58 4163 4664 +501 4272
7 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311AZ 1:01:53 14'23 4791 4530 -261 4879
8 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:02:38 14'33 5624 4476 -1148 5235
9 OPPEDISANO Michel 17520 H50 0615AZ 1:03:13 14'42 0 4434 0
10 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:04:21 14'57 5548 4356 -1192 5548
11 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 1:05:55 15'19 3981 4253 +272 4287
12 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 1:05:56 15'20 4199 4252 +53 4254
13 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 1:07:38 15'43 4444 4145 -299 4350
14 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:07:42 15'44 4736 4141 -595 4631
15 BOYER Patrick 16931 H50 1303PR 1:08:36 15'57 3061 4086 +1025 3272
16 BEARD Samuel 26651 H16 0621AZ 1:09:36 16'11 4028 0
17 HAMILTON Humphrey 25146 H16 0621AZ 1:11:49 16'42 0 3903 0
18 FORMA Gilbert 64 H40 0615AZ 1:14:10 17'14 3639 3780 +141 3692
19 COOPER Maxim 26660 H18 0621AZ 1:16:15 17'43 3676 2818
20 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 1:16:25 17'46 3385 3668 +283 3596
21 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ 1:16:40 17'49 3537 3656 +119 3537
22 MUELLER Robert 25316 H16 0621AZ 1:20:26 18'42 3485 0
23 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D40 1303PR 1:21:36 18'58 3461 3435 -26 3453
24 SARRAT Bastien 18074 H16 0615AZ 1:21:44 19'00 3430 0
25 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 1:23:44 19'28 3709 3348 -361 3399
26 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615AZ 1:28:12 20'30 2504 3178 +674 2860
27 ROUX Michel 1631 H55 1307PR 1:28:44 20'38 2974 3159 +185 3066
28 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR 1:29:42 20'51 2971 3125 +154 3089
29 GINESTE Corinne 1119 D55 0615AZ 1:32:28 21'30 2402 3032 +630 2420
30 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H21 1311PR 1:33:31 21'44 2253 2998 +745 2546
31 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:33:32 21'45 4004 2997 -1007 4004
32 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319AZ 1:35:15 22'09 3567 2943 -624 3567
33 SARRAT Camille 18072 D20 0615AZ 1:46:52 24'51 2623 0
34 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615AZ 1:50:45 25'45 1722 2531 +809 0
35 ANDERSON Rick 20914 H55 0621AZ 1:54:30 26'37 0 2448 0
36 EININGER Celine 26071 D35 0615AZ 1:59:09 27'42 2353 0
37 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PR 2:01:02 28'08 2936 2316 -620 2715
38 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 2:03:36 28'44 3477 2268 -1209 3494
39 BULGAKOV Artemiy 26649 H16 0621AZ 2:07:06 29'33 2206 0
40 LOUVAT Veronique 8511 D40 0615AZ 2:08:51 29'57 2176 0
41 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 2:13:16 30'59 3722 2103 -1619 3722
42 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 2:29:32 34'46 1694 1875 +181 1931
43 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 2:36:37 36'25 2632 1790 -842 2714
DOUGLAS Fraser 25138 H16 0621AZ pm None 0 0 0
VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D40 1303PR pm None 2252 0 2252