5 jours O'VTT Samois-Sud77 (E4) Fontainebleau (77) - B

Date : 10/07/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 1:09:17 4694 4551 -143 4844
2 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:19:11 3896 3982 +86 4101
3 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 1:21:03 3222 3890 +668 4222
4 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:24:12 3765 3744 -21 4103
5 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:25:19 4209 3695 -514 3799
6 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 1:28:56 0 3545 3491
7 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 1:29:03 3183 3540 +357 3728
8 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF 1:29:06 3574 3538 -36 3884
9 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 1:31:56 3429 3501
10 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BO 1:32:03 3899 3425 -474 3919
11 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:32:08 3561 3422 -139 3506
12 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 1:32:13 3533 3419 -114 3710
13 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 1:32:16 3087 3417 +330 3450
14 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:32:40 0 3402 3628
15 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:32:52 3468 3395 -73 3514
16 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:34:07 3350 3353
17 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H45 6008PI 1:34:25 3068 3339 +271 3515
18 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:35:16 3577 3309 -268 3703
19 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:35:58 2187 3285 +1098 3120
20 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 1:37:10 4004 3245 -759 4154
21 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:37:32 3103 3232 +129 3662
22 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D21 7004FC 1:37:46 3225 3136
23 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:40:11 3422 3147 -275 3498
24 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 1:40:23 0 3141 3419
25 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:41:28 2916 3107 +191 3110
26 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 1:41:42 3100 3285
27 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:42:21 2704 3080 +376 2946
28 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:42:52 3128 3065 -63 3103
29 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H40 6008PI 1:48:20 2910 3022
30 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:48:40 2370 2901 +531 2836
31 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H45 7716IF 1:51:46 2217 2821 +604 2795
32 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:53:49 3259 2770 -489 3259
33 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:55:09 2188 2738 +550 2590
34 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:58:51 2653 2903
35 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:58:53 2652 2510
36 VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ 1:59:21 2642 2510
37 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 2:07:36 0 2471 2167
38 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 2:11:56 2799 2390 -409 2798
39 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 2:12:20 0 2382 2639
40 EYMERE Laurent 15523 H45 6307AU 2:20:32 1958 2243 +285 2534
41 POCHON aurore 25725 D21 7719IF 2:21:57 2221 2132
42 VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H45 6008PI 2:24:08 1920 2187 +267 2563
43 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 2:26:47 2361 2148 -213 2322
TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF pm 3764 0 3802
DELEPINE Sylvain 23106 H40 7716IF pm 0 0 2634