(12) - C

Date : 14/10/2012
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:31:41 7'22 6864 7012 +148 6989
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:32:55 7'39 5603 6750 +1147 6107
3 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H16 4601MP 0:38:57 9'03 5304 5704 +400 5527
4 MENA Sebastien 10776 H35 3105MP 0:39:09 9'06 5087 5675 +588 5707
5 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:39:50 9'15 6745 5578 -1167 6799
6 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:47:19 11'00 5585 4696 -889 5585
7 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 0904MP 0:47:22 11'00 4573 4691 +118 4633
8 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 0:47:45 11'06 4676 4653 -23 4602
9 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:48:58 11'23 5344 4537 -807 5486
10 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D16 5407LO 0:49:00 11'23 3966 4534 +568 4207
11 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202MP 0:49:08 11'25 4112 4522 +410 4381
12 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H16 8106MP 0:49:08 11'25 3410 4522 +1112 3582
13 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H50 8105MP 0:50:09 11'39 0 4430 3821
14 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 0:51:14 11'54 4161 4337 +176 4550
15 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 0:51:34 11'59 3709 4309 +600 4092
16 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ 0:52:38 12'14 4503 4221 -282 4503
17 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:53:27 12'25 4361 4157 -204 4463
18 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 0:53:50 12'31 3172 4127 +955 3257
19 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 0:54:32 12'40 4126 4074 -52 4211
20 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:54:55 12'46 3865 4046 +181 4057
21 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 0:55:27 12'53 4782 4007 -775 4979
22 RIMBAULT Claire 22010 D40 1503AU 0:56:01 13'01 0 3966 3807
23 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP 0:59:17 13'47 3406 3748 +342 3406
24 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:00:15 14'00 4206 3688 -518 4206
25 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:01:49 14'22 4209 3594 -615 4209
26 FONTES Olivier 12095 H16 1202MP 1:02:50 14'36 2003 3536 +1533 2487
27 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H16 4704AQ 1:03:08 14'40 3871 3519 -352 3871
28 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:03:30 14'46 3379 3499 +120 3438
29 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 1:04:56 15'06 3210 3422 +212 3283
30 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 1:08:21 15'53 2703 3251 +548 2997
31 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:11:46 16'41 4118 3096 -1022 4170
32 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:14:28 17'19 3946 2984 -962 3946
33 VERGNES Romain 26271 H16 8105MP 1:18:45 18'18 2189 2821 +632 2424
34 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:19:06 18'23 2648 2809 +161 2792
35 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H40 3105MP 1:21:31 18'57 2726 2617
36 NEGRE Arnaud 26632 H21 3105MP 1:23:38 19'26 2657 2551
37 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:24:07 19'33 3271 2641 -630 3370
38 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:29:29 20'48 3020 2483 -537 3020
39 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D18 4704AQ 1:38:56 23'00 3108 2246 -862 3134
40 FENEUIL Valerie 9722 D45 8106MP 2:04:38 28'59 1870 1783 -87 1890
41 ROUARD Dominique 25711 H40 8203MP 2:08:00 29'46 0 1736 1171
42 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D21 8106MP 2:12:32 30'49 1358 1676 +318 1531
43 DAVID Sylvie 19943 D45 3203MP 2:21:14 32'50 1266 1573 +307 1575
MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 22242 H45 3105MP pm None 3844 0 3922
SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP pm None 4825 0 4813
BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H16 4704AQ pm None 3106 0 3144