Challenge PACA Mazaugues (83) - C

Date : 21/10/2012
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASONI Bruno 787 H50 8319AZ 0:25:28 8'12 5627 7021 +1394 5809
2 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:26:34 8'34 5785 6731 +946 6394
3 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:29:15 9'26 5761 6113 +352 6212
4 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:31:16 10'05 5548 5719 +171 5695
5 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:32:36 10'30 5109 5485 +376 5374
6 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 0:38:48 12'30 5186 4608 -578 5186
7 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615AZ 0:39:03 12'35 4163 4579 +416 4538
8 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 0:39:04 12'36 3981 4577 +596 4432
9 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:39:10 12'38 4538 4565 +27 4932
10 PICAZO Marie 16555 D16 8405PR 0:39:43 12'48 4857 4502 -355 5026
11 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311AZ 0:39:47 12'50 3638 4495 +857 3721
12 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PR 0:41:14 13'18 3537 4336 +799 3610
13 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 0:41:15 13'18 4168 4335 +167 4336
14 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 0:41:40 13'26 4575 4291 -284 4700
15 PELUSO Severine 9506 D18 8405PR 0:43:53 14'09 3693 4075 +382 3900
16 BOYER Patrick 16931 H50 1303PR 0:44:38 14'23 3061 4006 +945 3634
17 SVEDEVALL Klara 25790 D18 1307PR 0:45:47 14'46 0 3906 4023
18 DODIER Orianne 10485 D18 8405PR 0:46:05 14'51 4626 3880 -746 4626
19 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H16 8319AZ 0:47:08 15'12 3507 3794 +287 3745
20 ROUX Michel 1631 H55 1307PR 0:47:55 15'27 2974 3732 +758 3223
21 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PR 0:48:21 15'35 3494 3698 +204 3615
22 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 0:48:51 15'45 2838 3660 +822 3532
23 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 0:49:50 16'04 3219 3588 +369 3397
24 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 0:50:32 16'18 3963 3538 -425 3972
25 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 0:51:24 16'34 3385 3479 +94 3596
26 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:51:28 16'36 4004 3474 -530 4004
27 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H50 0615AZ 0:52:25 16'54 4098 3411 -687 4131
28 MAJOLET Niels 13803 H16 1307PR 0:52:43 17'00 3226 3392 +166 3325
29 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 0:53:19 17'11 3722 3354 -368 3722
30 VARELA Patrick 16448 H50 0404PR 0:53:21 17'12 0 3352 2966
31 SVEDEVALL Sofia 25789 D45 1307PR 0:53:23 17'13 3672 3349 -323 3891
32 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H50 1307PR 0:53:24 17'13 0 3348 3214
33 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H55 1307PR 0:53:39 17'18 2920 3333 +413 3161
34 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 0:55:07 17'46 4444 3244 -1200 4350
35 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319AZ 0:55:29 17'53 3567 3223 -344 3567
36 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 0:56:12 18'07 4419 3182 -1237 4526
37 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D45 1307PR 0:56:20 18'10 3789 3174 -615 3627
38 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H50 8319AZ 0:57:30 18'32 3245 3110 -135 3329
39 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 0:59:04 19'03 3477 3027 -450 3494
40 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H21 1311PR 0:59:12 19'05 2253 3020 +767 2848
41 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:01:12 19'44 4158 2922 -1236 4158
42 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 1:01:48 19'56 4162 2893 -1269 4162
43 GINESTE Corinne 1119 D55 0615AZ 1:06:01 21'17 2402 2709 +307 2549
44 BEYLY Marie-Ange 10833 D40 1307PR 1:06:41 21'30 3401 2681 -720 3161
45 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615AZ 1:08:15 22'00 2504 2620 +116 2860
46 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D45 1303PR 1:08:41 22'09 2381 2603 +222 2452
47 COQUIN Daniel 17799 H45 0621AZ 1:10:41 22'48 2772 2530 -242 2802
48 PERA Christiane 6445 D50 8319AZ 1:11:00 22'54 2888 2518 -370 2888
49 LEVEQUE Pierre 1610 H50 8405PR 1:16:15 24'35 0 2345 2251
50 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PR 1:16:54 24'48 2936 2325 -611 2718
51 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D40 1303PR 1:18:09 25'12 2252 2288 +36 2338
52 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615AZ 1:21:18 26'13 0 2199 2111
53 FELIX Serge 11171 H55 8312AZ 1:24:01 27'06 1559 2128 +569 1892
54 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 1:27:52 28'20 2632 2035 -597 2714
55 TOURNIER Julie 8666 D21 8405PR 1:31:53 29'38 2820 1946 -874 1868
56 BECCARI Patrick 11051 H50 8405PR 1:33:51 30'16 1731 1905 +174 1895
JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302AZ pm None 4591 0 4868
VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR pm None 2971 0 3089
GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D40 8404PR pm None 0 0 0
BULGAKOV Artemiy 26649 H16 0621AZ pm None 0 0
RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ pm None 3537 0 3537