Challenge PACA Mazaugues (83) - D

Date : 21/10/2012
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302AZ 0:31:58 11'50 4686 5044 +358 5124
2 DELI Georges 1153 H60 8311AZ 0:34:43 12'51 0 4644 3629
3 SVEDEVALL Stina 25791 D16 1307PR 0:36:24 13'28 0 4430 3911
4 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 0:36:59 13'41 4300 4360 +60 4400
5 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PR 0:37:44 13'58 3886 4273 +387 4106
6 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 0:39:12 14'31 3815 4113 +298 3949
7 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 0:39:55 14'47 2875 4039 +1164 3267
8 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H60 8404PR 0:40:28 14'59 4159 3985 -174 4310
9 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:40:59 15'10 4172 3934 -238 4181
10 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PR 0:41:30 15'22 4349 3885 -464 4349
11 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 0:42:20 15'40 3409 3809 +400 3685
12 KELLER Jacques 460 H60 1303PR 0:46:31 17'13 3466 0
13 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 1303PR 0:46:37 17'15 3886 3459 -427 3886
14 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:46:56 17'22 3266 3436 +170 3530
15 CLASS Alycia 25147 D16 0621AZ 0:48:01 17'47 0 3358 3224
16 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 0:48:23 17'55 4043 3333 -710 4043
17 BALANCA Michel 12859 H65 1303PR 0:48:29 17'57 1854 3326 +1472 2161
18 BERRIEN Coline 18765 D16 1303PR 0:48:43 18'02 2548 3310 +762 2835
19 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D50 8405PR 0:51:03 18'54 3609 3158 -451 3629
20 HICKMORE Brian 3329 H60 0621AZ 0:51:41 19'08 3279 3120 -159 3402
21 CHATARD Paul 23853 H16 1303PR 0:51:46 19'10 3115 0
22 CHATARD GAETAN 26881 H18 1303PR 0:52:44 19'31 3058 0
23 ULMER Claudine 11497 D60 1303PR 0:52:49 19'33 1942 3053 +1111 2331
24 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 0:53:04 19'39 4183 3038 -1145 4183
25 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 0:53:30 19'48 2973 3014 +41 3071
26 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 0:55:58 20'43 3306 2881 -425 3306
27 BOURGES Bernadette 5661 D55 1303PR 0:57:37 21'20 2562 2798 +236 2812
28 BORRELLI Bernadette 5167 D65 8302AZ 0:57:48 21'24 3332 2790 -542 3391
29 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR 0:57:53 21'26 3309 2786 -523 3309
30 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 0:58:33 21'41 3499 2754 -745 3636
31 JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PR 1:00:17 22'19 2460 2675 +215 2509
32 STUCKELBERGER Mathilde 15961 D18 8405PR 1:00:20 22'20 2573 2672 +99 2736
33 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:01:51 22'54 2848 2607 -241 2848
34 CHATARD HERVE 26878 H40 1303PR 1:04:01 23'42 2519 0
35 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 9502IF 1:04:01 23'42 4335 2519 -1816 4335
36 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 1:04:06 23'44 3046 2515 -531 3046
37 RAOUL Sylvie 16335 D55 0621AZ 1:04:26 23'51 1838 2502 +664 2177
38 RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR 1:04:28 23'52 1928 2501 +573 1908
39 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:06:43 24'42 3347 2417 -930 3347
40 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 1:06:52 24'45 1525 2411 +886 1869
41 CHATARD KARINE 26879 D40 1303PR 1:08:01 25'11 2371 0
42 BRUN Helene 19302 D55 0621AZ 1:12:25 26'49 2227 1766
43 CHARNAY Philippe 21148 H50 1307PR 1:12:41 26'55 1162 2218 +1056 1727
44 JAKOBSSON Vivianne 26647 D16 0621AZ 1:13:42 27'17 2188 1324
45 YPSILANTI Esmeralda 26650 D16 0621AZ 1:15:08 27'49 2146 1354
46 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621AZ 1:16:26 28'18 1765 2110 +345 2057
47 TELFER Sophie 26738 D16 0621AZ 1:18:59 29'15 2041 0
48 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D40 0404PR 1:27:21 32'21 2058 1846 -212 2004
49 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 1:33:09 34'30 2382 1731 -651 2343
50 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D50 1307PR 1:34:17 34'55 1435 1710 +275 1676
51 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 8315AZ 1:40:04 37'03 1869 1611 -258 1806
52 MAINOT Christian 17453 H70 9801OM 1:55:59 42'57 1390 0
GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 1303PR pm None 4170 0 4170
LANGEARD Victoria 16985 D16 0615AZ pm None 0 0 0
FRANGIONE ROSELYNE 27042 D35 1303PR pm None 0 0