Guebwiller (68) - A

Date : 21/10/2012
Distance : 9,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:52:17 5'23 5222 5294 +72 5318
2 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3708CE 0:52:26 5'24 4851 5279 +428 5093
3 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC 0:56:02 5'46 4700 4940 +240 4985
4 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 0:56:31 5'49 4848 4898 +50 5096
5 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 0:57:16 5'54 4927 4834 -93 4938
6 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606RA 0:58:16 6'00 4873 4751 -122 4883
7 CAHUZAC Philippe 18531 H21 4504CE 0:59:00 6'04 4960 4692 -268 4921
8 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:59:17 6'06 5217 4669 -548 5258
9 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 0:59:19 6'06 4732 4667 -65 4786
10 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 1:00:56 6'16 4436 4543 +107 4578
11 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 1:03:32 6'32 4222 4357 +135 4333
12 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:03:45 6'34 4356 4342 -14 4476
13 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 1:04:18 6'37 4149 4305 +156 4195
14 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO 1:06:18 6'50 4397 4175 -222 4417
15 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:06:55 6'53 4179 4137 -42 4203
16 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 1:08:17 7'02 4283 4054 -229 4387
17 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 1:08:44 7'05 4044 4027 -17 4106
18 COSSON Frederic 16802 H40 6911RA 1:09:51 7'12 3963 3758
19 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 1:10:20 7'15 4282 3936 -346 4492
20 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 1:11:54 7'24 4158 3850 -308 4164
21 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 1:12:02 7'25 3626 3843 +217 3704
22 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 1:13:56 7'37 3435 3744 +309 3579
23 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:15:59 7'50 3523 3643 +120 3758
24 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:16:13 7'51 3973 3632 -341 3967
25 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 1:17:34 7'59 2887 3569 +682 3344
26 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 1:17:56 8'02 3133 3552 +419 3528
27 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:18:52 8'07 3246 3510 +264 3396
28 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 1:23:59 8'39 3296 3301
29 BOUVIER Rodrigue 26813 H21 2508FC 1:24:54 8'45 3260 3130
30 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:25:27 8'48 3662 3239 -423 3662
31 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 1:26:05 8'52 3016 3216 +200 3124
32 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911RA 1:26:08 8'52 2838 3214 +376 3085
33 STEPHENS James 25546 H45 6804AL 1:27:35 9'01 3003 3161 +158 2987
34 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:28:36 9'08 3001 3124 +123 3060
35 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 1:29:37 9'14 3507 3089 -418 3527
36 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:31:55 9'28 2908 3012 +104 3149
37 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H35 6803AL 1:33:02 9'35 3058 2975 -83 3013
38 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:34:44 9'45 3506 2922 -584 3540
39 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 1:40:34 10'22 3364 2753 -611 3364
40 REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804AL 1:44:12 10'44 2686 2657 -29 2800
41 BRIZARD Sylvain 26311 H21 7403RA 1:53:29 11'41 2439 2439 +0 2524
42 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 1:58:58 12'15 2171 2327 +156 2304
43 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 2:03:11 12'41 2247 2157
44 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 2:03:35 12'44 2179 2240 +61 2315
45 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 2:16:59 14'07 2307 2021 -286 2520
46 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H45 8807LO 2:29:37 15'25 1999 1850 -149 2002
DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI pm None 3419 0 3452
MOUTENET Olivier 17443 H21 2508FC pm None 3809 0 3717
PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H45 6701AL pm None 3070 0 3512
GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC pm None 3189 0 3011
PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF pm None 3884 0 3884
MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL pm None 3573 0 3671
GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H20 6804AL pm None 0 2684
RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL pm None 3259 0 2998
DEGRANDCOURT Benoit 16106 H40 7109BO pm None 0 2179
GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA pm None 2282 0 2172