Guebwiller (68) - B

Date : 21/10/2012
Distance : 7,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:46:41 6'29 3820 4346 +526 4140
2 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:48:49 6'46 4082 4156 +74 4150
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:50:07 6'57 4450 4048 -402 4376
4 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:50:53 7'04 3386 3987 +601 3983
5 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:51:39 7'10 4025 3928 -97 4070
6 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:51:43 7'10 4006 3923 -83 3896
7 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:52:52 7'20 3572 3837 +265 3775
8 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H55 6307AU 0:53:34 7'26 3787 3219
9 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:54:24 7'33 3868 3729 -139 3892
10 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:56:47 7'53 3281 3573 +292 3588
11 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:57:49 8'01 3253 3509 +256 3398
12 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:59:13 8'13 4072 3426 -646 4067
13 PINSARD Florian 26567 H16 7715IF 1:01:00 8'28 3326 3540
14 FRIEDRICH Nathan 19588 H18 5402LO 1:01:03 8'28 3099 3323 +224 3430
15 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 1:02:50 8'43 3568 3229 -339 3568
16 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:03:26 8'48 3703 3198 -505 3721
17 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:03:51 8'52 3201 3177 -24 3290
18 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:05:09 9'02 3130 3114 -16 3367
19 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:05:26 9'05 3061 3100 +39 2990
20 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:06:40 9'15 3393 3043 -350 3475
21 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 1:08:49 9'33 3020 2948 -72 3034
22 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:09:21 9'37 2925 2735
23 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:09:55 9'42 2565 2902 +337 2718
24 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 1:10:35 9'48 2857 2874 +17 2790
25 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 1:10:51 9'50 2610 2863 +253 2895
26 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:11:03 9'52 2979 2855 -124 2966
27 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:12:12 10'01 2374 2810 +436 2814
28 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 1:14:27 10'20 2725 2677
29 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 1:14:28 10'20 2216 2724 +508 2556
30 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 1:14:48 10'23 2435 2712 +277 2874
31 DIESCH Denis 9078 H50 5702LO 1:15:52 10'32 2850 2674 -176 2799
32 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911RA 1:16:47 10'39 0 2642 2358
33 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:17:35 10'46 2798 2615 -183 2903
34 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:17:57 10'49 2603 2900
35 REMOUET Marie 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:19:09 10'59 2956 2563 -393 2956
36 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 1:19:51 11'05 2910 2541 -369 2900
37 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 1:20:47 11'13 2501 2511 +10 2635
38 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 1:21:20 11'17 0 2494 2637
39 TARDY Patrick 19743 H55 6709AL 1:22:13 11'25 2468 2419
40 HO THANH Christine 13875 D45 6804AL 1:23:49 11'38 2024 2420 +396 2254
41 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:24:42 11'45 2543 2395 -148 2514
42 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H55 6804AL 1:25:16 11'50 2379 2181
43 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 1:25:31 11'52 2372 2433
44 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:28:00 12'13 2579 2305 -274 2700
45 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 1:30:47 12'36 2227 2235 +8 2135
46 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:30:51 12'37 2769 2233 -536 2769
47 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:32:21 12'49 2679 2197 -482 2679
48 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 1:33:50 13'01 2162 2299
49 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:34:30 13'07 2308 2147 -161 2370
50 DENNY Jonathan 13143 H18 6709AL 1:41:33 14'06 1926 1998 +72 1942
51 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:42:21 14'12 2372 1982 -390 2382
52 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:42:41 14'15 1892 1976 +84 2071
53 BONNEAU-RORA Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:43:08 14'19 2350 1967 -383 2350
54 REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H55 2508FC 1:43:20 14'21 1993 1963 -30 1816
55 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D45 8807LO 1:43:27 14'22 1847 1961 +114 1848
56 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 1:46:45 14'49 2834 1900 -934 2606
57 ASMUSSEN Pascal 17394 H50 9006FC 1:49:23 15'11 2059 1855 -204 2012
58 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:51:49 15'31 2112 1814 -298 2033
59 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 2:03:48 17'11 1509 1639 +130 1796
60 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 2:10:43 18'09 1863 1552 -311 1943
61 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 2:25:55 20'15 0 1390 1770
62 SOEUR Romain 26687 H16 6804AL 3:38:43 30'22 928 1122
HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL abandon None 3172 0 3230
HELIER Robin 22070 H18 6804AL abandon None 2678 0 2734
CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC pm None 2324 0 2946
MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO pm None 3440 0 3701
SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL pm None 3828 0 4099
PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF pm None 3536 0 3748
BARBELIN Francis 16545 H50 5402LO pm None 3615 0 3528
ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF pm None 2886 0 3661
LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF pm None 2854 0 2997
FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO pm None 2370 0 2370
FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D35 6803AL pm None 2020 0 2140
DULIEUX Francis 15326 H55 8807LO pm None 1763 0 1708
GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC pm None 2411 0 2216
POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC pm None 1973 0 1974