Guebwiller (68) - C

Date : 21/10/2012
Distance : 6,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:40:37 6'14 3321 3626 +305 3664
2 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:45:59 7'04 2667 3203 +536 3170
3 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 0:48:09 7'24 3273 3058 -215 3318
4 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:48:33 7'28 2850 3033 +183 2971
5 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:49:11 7'34 2873 2994 +121 3061
6 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:49:20 7'35 3074 2985 -89 2921
7 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:49:29 7'36 3055 2976 -79 3170
8 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:49:36 7'37 2887 2969 +82 3018
9 VERDEIL Christine 1822 D50 7701IF 0:51:51 7'58 2840 2676
10 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:52:28 8'04 3050 2807 -243 3079
11 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:53:16 8'11 2703 2765 +62 2904
12 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:53:19 8'12 2853 2762 -91 3013
13 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:53:43 8'15 3154 2741 -413 3154
14 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:54:37 8'24 2976 2696 -280 2976
15 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:55:12 8'29 2953 2668 -285 3023
16 GUINOT Marion 15018 D16 2108BO 0:57:08 8'47 2578 2249
17 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D50 2517FC 0:57:12 8'48 2125 2575 +450 2332
18 MERTZ Andre 1906 H60 6804AL 0:58:47 9'02 2505 2337
19 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 1:00:18 9'16 2433 2442 +9 2487
20 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:00:40 9'20 1922 2427 +505 2094
21 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D50 6804AL 1:02:27 9'36 2265 2358 +93 2173
22 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:02:32 9'37 2482 2355 -127 2482
23 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 1:02:41 9'38 2462 2349 -113 2612
24 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:03:06 9'42 2479 2334 -145 2488
25 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:03:23 9'45 2323 2152
26 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC 1:03:32 9'46 2417 2318 -99 2385
27 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D16 7004FC 1:04:38 9'56 2247 2278 +31 2351
28 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:05:43 10'06 2092 2241 +149 2129
29 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 1:06:18 10'12 2322 2221 -101 2334
30 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 1:07:41 10'24 2138 2176 +38 2191
31 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:11:27 10'59 2547 2061 -486 2595
32 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H14 8807LO 1:12:36 11'10 1923 2028 +105 2256
33 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 1:12:55 11'13 2020 1760
34 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 1:13:43 11'20 1998 1824
35 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 1:14:35 11'28 1974 1917
36 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:16:28 11'45 2094 1926 -168 2107
37 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:18:00 12'00 1829 1888 +59 1795
38 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:19:44 12'16 1857 1847 -10 1959
39 REFFAY Cyril 20328 H14 2508FC 1:23:30 12'50 1575 1764 +189 1702
40 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 1:27:36 13'28 1437 1681 +244 1691
41 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 1:28:50 13'40 2002 1658 -344 2005
42 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D16 0207PI 1:29:37 13'47 1957 1643 -314 1889
43 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:40:14 15'25 1469 1343
44 LANDOUER Vincent 26716 H21 6803AL 1:51:08 17'05 1325 1272
NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H14 6806AL pm None 2351 0 2627
MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI pm None 3087 0 3247
BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC pm None 1585 0 1804
FOUCAULT Herve 6901 H40 6804AL pm None 0 0
VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO pm None 2592 0 2628
MARCHAL Didier 729 H60 7004FC hors délai None 2862 0 2859