Wuenheim (68) - B

Date : 20/10/2012
Distance : 3,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 0:20:28 5'14 4927 4744 -183 4927
2 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 0:21:02 5'23 4356 4616 +260 4476
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:21:57 5'37 4450 4423 -27 4376
4 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:22:23 5'44 3386 4338 +952 3857
5 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 0:22:29 5'45 3828 4318 +490 4099
6 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 0:23:32 6'02 4149 4126 -23 4134
7 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:23:46 6'05 4025 4085 +60 4070
8 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 0:23:55 6'07 4158 4060 -98 4164
9 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:24:49 6'21 3820 3912 +92 3909
10 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:25:04 6'25 3868 3873 +5 3892
11 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:25:54 6'38 2886 3749 +863 3661
12 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:25:59 6'39 4072 3737 -335 4072
13 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H50 5402LO 0:26:12 6'43 3615 3706 +91 3645
14 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:26:17 6'44 3572 3694 +122 3690
15 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:26:32 6'48 4006 3659 -347 3963
16 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 0:26:47 6'52 4179 3625 -554 4196
17 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:26:54 6'53 4082 3609 -473 4082
18 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:27:05 6'56 3440 3585 +145 3701
19 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 0:27:09 6'57 3130 3576 +446 3367
20 FRIEDRICH Nathan 19588 H18 5402LO 0:27:32 7'03 3099 3526 +427 3388
21 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:27:37 7'04 3087 3516 +429 3247
22 PINSARD Florian 26567 H16 7715IF 0:28:21 7'16 3425 3540
23 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 0:28:28 7'17 3568 3411 -157 3568
24 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 0:28:48 7'23 4222 3371 -851 4303
25 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 0:29:03 7'26 3419 3342 -77 3383
26 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:29:10 7'28 3393 3329 -64 3475
27 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 0:29:33 7'34 3536 3286 -250 3748
28 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:29:51 7'39 3253 3253 +0 3309
29 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:30:17 7'45 3281 3206 -75 3487
30 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 0:30:52 7'54 2854 3146 +292 2997
31 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:32:18 8'16 2324 3006 +682 2660
32 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:32:28 8'19 3703 2991 -712 3721
33 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:33:11 8'30 2610 2926 +316 2795
34 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:33:47 8'39 3189 2874 -315 3099
35 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:34:11 8'45 2979 2840 -139 2979
36 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:34:45 8'54 2501 2794 +293 2629
37 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H55 6307AU 0:34:53 8'56 2783 2672
38 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:35:27 9'05 2739 2629
39 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 0:35:27 9'05 2798 2739 -59 2903
40 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H20 6804AL 0:35:27 9'05 2739 2629
41 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:36:04 9'14 2956 2692 -264 2956
42 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 0:36:19 9'18 2857 2674 -183 2834
43 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 0:36:34 9'22 2374 2655 +281 2706
44 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:37:06 9'30 2216 2617 +401 2413
45 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 0:37:34 9'37 2543 2585 +42 2598
46 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 0:37:42 9'40 2910 2575 -335 2900
47 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:37:44 9'40 0 2573 2637
48 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 0:37:48 9'41 3062 2569 -493 3114
49 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 0:37:50 9'42 2769 2566 -203 2769
50 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:37:53 9'42 2089 2563 +474 2275
51 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 0:37:58 9'44 2679 2557 -122 2679
52 DIESCH Denis 9078 H50 5702LO 0:38:08 9'46 2850 2546 -304 2792
53 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 0:38:23 9'50 2530 2429
54 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 0:39:04 10'01 2834 2485 -349 2802
55 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 0:40:22 10'21 2308 2405 +97 2370
56 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:42:36 10'55 2579 2279 -300 2700
57 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:42:57 11'00 2411 2261 -150 2171
58 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:43:19 11'06 2565 2241 -324 2613
59 HO THANH Christine 13875 D45 6804AL 0:43:28 11'08 2024 2234 +210 2057
60 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 0:43:43 11'12 0 2221 2132
61 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 0:43:48 11'13 2372 2217 -155 2382
62 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:43:54 11'15 2482 2212 -270 2482
63 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:44:51 11'30 1892 2165 +273 2063
64 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 0:45:44 11'43 2227 2123 -104 2178
65 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D35 6803AL 0:45:56 11'46 2020 2114 +94 2079
66 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:46:16 11'51 2350 2099 -251 2350
67 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:46:25 11'54 1973 2092 +119 1976
68 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911RA 0:46:50 12'00 0 2073 2073
69 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H55 6804AL 0:46:50 12'00 2073 1990
70 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 0:49:20 12'38 2112 1968 -144 2033
71 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:51:25 13'11 2370 1888 -482 2370
72 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 0:53:47 13'47 2002 1805 -197 2005
73 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 0:54:10 13'53 1863 1793 -70 1943
74 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 0:55:41 14'16 1839 1744 -95 1840
75 REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H55 2508FC 1:02:00 15'53 1993 1566 -427 1851
76 SOEUR Romain 26687 H16 6804AL 1:11:20 18'17 1361 1307
77 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 1:27:46 22'30 1437 1106 -331 1645
HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF pm None 3020 0 3034