Wuenheim (68) - C

Date : 20/10/2012
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 0:25:18 7'01 3201 3426 +225 3290
2 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 0:25:26 7'03 3172 3408 +236 3230
3 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:25:50 7'10 3321 3355 +34 3592
4 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:27:07 7'31 2873 3196 +323 3033
5 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:27:10 7'32 3055 3191 +136 3170
6 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:27:36 7'40 2853 3140 +287 3013
7 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:28:40 7'57 2703 3024 +321 2904
8 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:28:55 8'01 3154 2997 -157 3154
9 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:29:18 8'08 2953 2958 +5 3023
10 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:29:32 8'12 2667 2935 +268 3081
11 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:29:54 8'18 2850 2899 +49 2900
12 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:29:57 8'19 2887 2894 +7 2986
13 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H14 8807LO 0:30:42 8'31 3074 2823 -251 2863
14 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:32:06 8'55 2976 2700 -276 2976
15 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 0:32:21 8'59 3273 2679 -594 3273
16 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:32:43 9'05 2114 2649 +535 2340
17 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:33:42 9'21 2592 2572 -20 2628
18 VERDEIL Christine 1822 D50 7701IF 0:34:45 9'39 2494 2557
19 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:35:19 9'48 2479 2454 -25 2488
20 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D16 7004FC 0:36:43 10'11 2247 2361 +114 2349
21 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:37:47 10'29 2462 2294 -168 2612
22 MERTZ Andre 1906 H60 6804AL 0:38:17 10'38 2264 2173
23 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D50 2517FC 0:39:15 10'54 2125 2208 +83 2167
24 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:39:35 10'59 3050 2190 -860 3079
25 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:40:01 11'06 2358 2166 -192 2384
26 MARTIN Agathe 26264 D14 2508FC 0:40:58 11'22 1567 2116 +549 1837
27 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 0:42:25 11'46 1857 2043 +186 1944
28 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:42:57 11'55 2322 2018 -304 2334
29 GUINOT Marion 15018 D16 2108BO 0:43:05 11'58 2012 1932
30 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D50 6804AL 0:43:41 12'08 2265 1984 -281 2202
31 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 0:44:15 12'17 1922 1959 +37 1949
32 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:44:43 12'25 1938 1860
33 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:44:51 12'27 2138 1933 -205 2138
34 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:45:43 12'41 2088 1896 -192 1932
35 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D16 0207PI 0:46:31 12'55 1957 1863 -94 1889
36 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H14 8807LO 0:48:47 13'33 1923 1777 -146 2221
37 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC 0:49:26 13'43 2417 1753 -664 2379
38 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 0:50:17 13'58 1724 1655
39 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:52:40 14'37 1283 1646 +363 1414
40 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 0:53:55 14'58 1585 1608 +23 1804
41 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:55:10 15'19 1571 1508
42 REFFAY Cyril 20328 H14 2508FC 1:00:59 16'56 1575 1421 -154 1622
43 DUPONT Capucine 26535 D14 0207PI 1:03:18 17'35 1369 1316
44 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:08:16 18'57 1270 1219
45 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 1:13:14 20'20 1184 1160
46 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 1:18:23 21'46 1106 1084
NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H14 6806AL pm None 2351 0 2627
ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO pm None 2547 0 2595
GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC pm None 2437 0 2472
MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO pm None 2433 0 2487
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO pm None 1829 0 1707