Chpt de Ligue - A

Date : 02/05/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803GE 0:40:06 6588
2 WYMER Eddie 6523 H40 2508BF 0:44:21 5957
3 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H21 6806GE 0:44:21 5957
4 GAINE Francis 17898 H21 2517BF 0:44:33 5930
5 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913BF 0:45:17 5834
6 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508BF 0:46:58 5625
7 DUBOC Michel 1884 H50 6804GE 0:48:24 5459
8 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508BF 0:48:34 5440
9 MICHAUD Hervé 22248 H35 6804GE 0:48:38 5432
10 BALLOT Gabriel 9759 H21 7004BF 0:48:46 5417
11 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804GE 0:48:57 5397
12 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H45 7203PL 0:49:59 5286
13 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806GE 0:50:19 5251
14 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H40 6804GE 0:50:38 5218
15 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H35 6803GE 0:51:14 5157
16 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H35 3913BF 0:51:53 5092
17 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806GE 0:52:31 5031
18 BRULPORT David 20277 H20 2517BF 0:52:44 5010
19 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517BF 0:53:48 4911
20 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804GE 0:54:17 4867
21 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806GE 0:54:17 4867
22 JANAND Patrick 1186 H40 2508BF 0:54:19 4864
23 REICH Yann 12830 H21 6804GE 0:54:26 4854
24 LEBRASSEUR Eric 20975 H35 2508BF 0:54:44 4827
25 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 0:55:19 4776
26 DOLCI Mathias 16234 H20 6806GE 0:55:49 4733
27 BROUARD Loic 12240 H35 6804GE 0:56:34 4670
28 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H50 6709GE 0:57:20 4608
29 JOLY Thierry 312 H45 6803GE 0:58:09 4543
30 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806GE 0:58:39 4505
31 VESCOVO J-Albert 366 H35 6803GE 1:00:34 4362
32 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H50 6804GE 1:00:35 4361
33 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806GE 1:00:50 4343
34 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804GE 1:01:44 4280
35 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H40 6701GE 1:01:55 4267
36 REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804GE 1:02:00 4261
37 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H35 2508BF 1:05:14 4050
38 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803GE 1:05:27 4037
39 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 1:05:57 4006
40 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804GE 1:06:42 3961
41 ROBERT Christian 1086 H60 7004BF 1:07:29 3915
42 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H45 2517BF 1:08:19 3867
43 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508BF 1:08:36 3851
44 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804GE 1:11:12 3711
45 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913BF 1:11:15 3708
46 VIEILLE PETIT Jean Philippe 21254 H21 2508BF 1:11:20 3704
47 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809GE 1:12:46 3631
48 ADAM Olivier 22483 H21 2508BF 1:13:55 3574
49 PUPAT Eddy 22482 H35 2508BF 1:14:17 3557
50 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004BF 1:16:28 3455
51 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508BF 1:16:30 3454
52 BARTISSOL Maxime 23162 H20 6806GE 1:16:39 3447
53 LAURENT Philippe 724 H50 2508BF 1:17:08 3425
54 HAURY Marc 13693 H45 6806GE 1:17:31 3408
55 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508BF 1:19:13 3335
56 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H55 6806GE 1:19:23 3328
57 LALLEMEND Eric 700 H50 2517BF 1:21:36 3238
58 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H50 7004BF 1:21:40 3235
59 BIOT Francois 9045 H40 7004BF 1:24:01 3145
60 CHAPUIS Patrick 12522 H35 2508BF 1:25:07 3104
61 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H65 6806GE 1:26:16 3063
62 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H65 6804GE 1:31:46 2879
63 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806GE 1:33:15 2833
64 GHEERAERT Gilles 21225 H40 9006BF 1:37:30 2710
65 JOUFFROY Michel 3905 H45 6804GE 1:38:12 2690
66 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H60 6803GE 1:45:18 2509
67 MARTIN Gilles 19554 H45 2508BF 1:50:09 2398
68 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806GE 2:12:22 1996
OGER Stéphane 22042 H21 6803GE pm 0
FOUCAULT Herve 6901 H40 6804GE pm 0
BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H45 6806GE pm 0
BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804GE pm 0
MERZOUGUI Slim 10273 H45 2508BF pm 0