WE des GARAGNAS - CDL Marlhes - Bois du Suc (42) - B

Date : 13/10/2012
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:39:35 8'14 7440 7971 +531 7395
2 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 0:46:46 9'44 6107 6747 +640 6183
3 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 0:46:55 9'46 6181 6725 +544 6032
4 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:47:01 9'47 5968 6711 +743 6187
5 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:47:23 9'52 6539 6659 +120 6652
6 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:49:06 10'13 7034 6426 -608 6811
7 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:49:30 10'18 6417 6374 -43 6488
8 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 0:51:04 10'38 6551 6179 -372 6581
9 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 0:52:01 10'50 7160 6066 -1094 7160
10 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:52:35 10'57 6253 6001 -252 6349
11 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:52:58 11'02 5982 5957 -25 6027
12 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 0:55:51 11'38 4492 5650 +1158 4363
13 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H40 0111RA 0:56:09 11'41 5620 0
14 DUCRET Philippe 241 H40 6906RA 0:57:09 11'54 4845 5521 +676 5055
15 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:57:26 11'57 5364 5494 +130 5585
16 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 0:57:29 11'58 5472 5489 +17 5435
17 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 0:58:25 12'10 5981 5401 -580 6412
18 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 0:59:34 12'24 5652 5297 -355 5652
19 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 0:59:41 12'26 5109 5287 +178 5213
20 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 1:00:13 12'32 4982 5240 +258 5256
21 BELUZE Florian 26108 H21 2605RA 1:01:05 12'43 5166 0
22 GARDE J-Claude 816 H50 4203RA 1:02:42 13'03 5032 0
23 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D35 2606RA 1:03:07 13'08 4703 4999 +296 4711
24 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H40 6913RA 1:03:14 13'10 5026 4990 -36 5083
25 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 1:03:54 13'18 4489 4938 +449 4638
26 CROCHU Christophe 22692 H40 2604RA 1:04:36 13'27 4342 4884 +542 4615
27 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 1:05:07 13'33 5028 4846 -182 4937
28 MONDON Eric 24277 H45 4299RA 1:08:27 14'15 4610 0
29 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:09:31 14'28 4519 4539 +20 4591
30 SIMON Herve 14098 H40 2605RA 1:10:37 14'42 4468 0
31 DUCHAMP Sebastien 22601 H40 6916RA 1:14:12 15'27 4253 0
32 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:14:19 15'28 4735 4246 -489 4909
33 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:14:33 15'31 4192 4233 +41 4269
34 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 1:15:05 15'38 3407 4202 +795 3736
35 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:15:57 15'49 4166 4155 -11 4168
36 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:17:03 16'03 3958 4095 +137 4089
37 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:18:01 16'15 5065 4044 -1021 5120
38 LORCHEL David 22604 H40 6916RA 1:18:42 16'23 0 4009 3929
39 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604RA 1:19:46 16'37 3821 3956 +135 4006
40 GUEZENNEC Valérie 14140 D35 2605RA 1:20:41 16'48 3911 0
41 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 1:22:15 17'08 4186 3836 -350 4212
42 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:23:38 17'25 4221 3773 -448 4079
43 GRANJON Elodie 23557 D21 4201RA 1:26:12 17'57 3088 3661 +573 3337
44 JAVELAS Olivier 25741 H40 2605RA 1:28:47 18'29 0 3554 2846
45 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:29:21 18'36 3179 3531 +352 3521
46 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 1:31:05 18'58 3464 0
47 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H35 6911RA 1:33:25 19'27 0 3378 3234
48 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 1:34:48 19'45 3676 3328 -348 3704
49 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H45 6307AU 1:35:09 19'49 3088 3316 +228 3511
50 BREDOUX Bruno 16174 H50 4201RA 1:36:30 20'06 3364 3270 -94 0
51 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:36:31 20'06 4040 3269 -771 3889
52 RIVOLLIER Patrice 24184 H45 4201RA 1:48:12 22'32 2916 3034
53 FLOTTE Alexandra 20419 D35 4201RA 1:56:37 24'17 2706 0
DAVY Anne-Laure 24775 D21 6916RA pm None 0 0 0