Sprint de nuit Guebwiller (68) - A

Date : 20/10/2012
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:14:37 6'38 7546 7093 -453 7546
2 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:15:16 6'56 6351 6791 +440 6634
3 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H21 6806AL 0:16:27 7'28 4572 6303 +1731 5422
4 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:16:37 7'33 5993 6239 +246 6441
5 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:16:44 7'36 5579 6196 +617 5841
6 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:17:12 7'49 5740 6028 +288 5601
7 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 0:17:39 8'01 5851 5874 +23 6007
8 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:17:47 8'05 5936 5830 -106 6157
9 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:17:56 8'09 6723 5781 -942 6723
10 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 0:18:12 8'16 5268 5697 +429 5784
11 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 0:18:30 8'24 6082 5604 -478 6216
12 PHILIPPE Pierre 24819 H35 6806AL 0:19:00 8'38 4405 5457 +1052 4405
13 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:19:01 8'38 5566 5452 -114 5786
14 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 0:19:06 8'40 4415 5428 +1013 5435
15 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 0:19:13 8'44 3980 5395 +1415 4357
16 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:19:19 8'46 6633 5367 -1266 6649
17 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 0:19:50 9'00 5228 0
18 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911RA 0:20:00 9'05 3908 5184 +1276 4025
19 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 0:20:04 9'07 5276 5167 -109 5564
20 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:20:12 9'10 5180 5133 -47 5204
21 COSSON Frederic 16802 H40 6911RA 0:20:18 9'13 5107 0
22 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:20:43 9'25 4084 5005 +921 4417
23 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:21:34 9'48 4902 4807 -95 5043
24 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:21:39 9'50 5592 4789 -803 5154
25 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 0:22:01 10'00 4823 4709 -114 4823
26 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 0:22:07 10'03 5985 4688 -1297 6185
27 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H20 6804AL 0:22:27 10'12 5584 4618 -966 5584
28 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:22:41 10'18 4193 4571 +378 4463
29 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H45 6701AL 0:22:53 10'24 5599 4531 -1068 5599
30 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 0:22:53 10'24 4896 4531 -365 4952
31 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 0:23:00 10'27 5202 4508 -694 5202
32 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 0:23:04 10'29 3480 4495 +1015 4018
33 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H18 6803AL 0:23:32 10'41 3361 4406 +1045 3699
34 LAHAUSSE Olivier 346 H40 6803AL 0:23:41 10'45 4591 4378 -213 4675
35 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:23:51 10'50 6035 4347 -1688 6035
36 LOMBARDI Louis 23813 H16 6803AL 0:24:11 10'59 2782 4287 +1505 3656
37 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H35 6803AL 0:24:26 11'06 4223 4243 +20 4513
38 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 0:24:39 11'12 3672 4206 +534 4679
39 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:27:12 12'21 5299 3812 -1487 5299
40 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 0:27:13 12'22 4744 3809 -935 5151
41 SOEUR Romain 26687 H16 6804AL 0:29:22 13'20 3531 3281
42 DEGRANDCOURT Benoit 16106 H40 7109BO 0:29:48 13'32 3293 3479 +186 4007
43 DE SIMONE Maurizio 24344 H40 6803AL 0:30:45 13'58 3351 3372 +21 3527
44 MAIRE Maxime 26533 H21 6709AL 0:31:33 14'20 0 3286 3295
45 JACQUET Martin 14573 H16 8807LO 0:31:55 14'30 4689 3248 -1441 4689
46 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 0:32:52 14'56 4664 3155 -1509 4530
47 REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804AL 0:33:55 15'25 3864 3057 -807 3864
48 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 0:35:56 16'20 2470 2885 +415 3935
MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO pm None 4588 0 4687