Sprint de nuit Guebwiller (68) - C

Date : 20/10/2012
Distance : 1,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:12:18 7'41 4729 5367 +638 4979
2 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H55 6307AU 0:12:58 8'06 5049 5091 +42 5072
3 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:13:02 8'08 4295 5065 +770 4783
4 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:13:28 8'25 5595 4902 -693 5883
5 RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL 0:13:30 8'26 3565 4890 +1325 3816
6 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:13:36 8'30 4132 4854 +722 4267
7 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:13:53 8'40 5502 4755 -747 5489
8 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 0:14:04 8'47 3937 4693 +756 5046
9 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:14:08 8'50 2947 4670 +1723 3762
10 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D50 2517FC 0:14:23 8'59 4700 4589 -111 4722
11 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:14:24 9'00 3775 4584 +809 4635
12 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:14:44 9'12 5080 4480 -600 5391
13 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:14:46 9'13 4856 4470 -386 4856
14 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:14:59 9'21 5800 4405 -1395 5920
15 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:15:02 9'23 5438 4391 -1047 5536
16 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:15:16 9'32 6045 4324 -1721 6221
17 MARTIN Agathe 26264 D14 2508FC 0:16:07 10'04 3278 4096 +818 3695
18 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:16:10 10'06 2570 4083 +1513 2807
19 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:16:12 10'07 3036 4075 +1039 3080
20 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911RA 0:16:25 10'15 4422 4021 -401 4323
21 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:16:25 10'15 4828 4021 -807 4828
22 WIECZOREK Hannah 25531 D12 6806AL 0:16:40 10'25 2670 3961 +1291 3022
23 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 0:17:02 10'38 4447 3875 -572 4447
24 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 5906NO 0:17:10 10'43 3022 3845 +823 4250
25 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:17:32 10'57 2495 3765 +1270 3272
26 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 0:18:08 11'20 4757 3640 -1117 4740
27 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:18:09 11'20 5311 3637 -1674 5311
28 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:18:26 11'31 4990 3581 -1409 4990
29 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 0:18:28 11'32 4592 3574 -1018 4592
30 PHILIPPE Isidore 25333 H12 6806AL 0:18:36 11'37 0 (2000) 3549 2475
31 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 0:18:57 11'50 4296 3483 -813 4310
32 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 0:19:04 11'55 4026 3462 -564 4026
33 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:19:05 11'55 4768 3459 -1309 4768
34 COSTE Arthur 23802 H12 6806AL 0:19:15 12'01 1964 3429 +1465 2335
35 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H50 6803AL 0:19:37 12'15 3752 3365 -387 3678
36 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:19:37 12'15 3397 3365 -32 3683
37 ELTZER Marie 26848 D16 6804AL 0:19:52 12'25 3323 0
38 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:19:54 12'26 2913 3317 +404 3077
39 COSTE Victor 25348 H10 6806AL 0:20:15 12'39 0 (2000) 3260 1306
40 DUPONT Capucine 26535 D14 0207PI 0:20:36 12'52 3204 1358
41 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 0:20:37 12'53 4354 3202 -1152 4444
42 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:20:47 12'59 2904 3176 +272 3583
43 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:20:50 13'01 2538 3168 +630 2553
44 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 0:20:56 13'05 3153 1626
45 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6804AL 0:21:12 13'15 3841 3114 -727 4140
46 COSTE Jules 22493 H10 6806AL 0:21:31 13'26 1701 3068 +1367 2083
47 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D12 7109BO 0:21:45 13'35 1690 3035 +1345 1921
48 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:22:48 14'15 1859 2895 +1036 2489
49 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:22:50 14'16 2029 2891 +862 2517
50 KUENTZ Chloé 26399 D12 6806AL 0:23:03 14'24 0 (2000) 2864 1648
51 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415LO 0:23:21 14'35 4357 2827 -1530 4357
52 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 0:23:22 14'36 3712 2825 -887 3924
53 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:24:17 15'10 3504 2718 -786 3302
54 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 0:25:45 16'05 1631 2563 +932 2689
55 BECKER Esteban 25346 H10 6806AL 0:26:49 16'45 (2000) 2461 0
56 FRANCIN Julien 26112 H12 0207PI 0:27:42 17'18 1304 2383 +1079 1811
57 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:29:17 18'18 1570 2254 +684 1817
58 GRENEY Diane 25277 D14 6804AL 0:29:30 18'26 2466 2238 -228 2904
59 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:30:33 19'05 1757 2161 +404 1857
60 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 0:32:00 20'00 3401 2063 -1338 3510
61 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D65 5415LO 0:33:28 20'55 2747 1972 -775 2747
62 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D60 8807LO 0:34:14 21'23 0 1928 1851
63 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H10 7109BO 0:37:41 23'33 1280 1752 +472 1632
64 TRISTRAM Romane 26849 D10 6804AL 0:40:36 25'22 (2000) 1626 0
65 METENIER Bjork 25234 D12 6803AL 0:42:13 26'23 1112 1564 +452 1331
DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA pm None 7294 0 7336
DIESCH Denis 9078 H50 5702LO pm None 0 0 0
NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H14 6806AL pm None 4189 0 4189
GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL pm None 4613 0 4724