Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - B

Date : 03/11/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:40:17 6287 7282 +995 7007
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:40:20 7058 7273 +215 7781
3 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:41:26 7759 7080 -679 7740
4 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:42:42 7008 6870 -138 7226
5 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:43:12 6388 6790 +402 6665
6 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 0:45:35 7036 6435 -601 7205
7 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 0:45:40 5849 6424 +575 6382
8 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 0:46:28 5992 6313 +321 6515
9 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 7720IF 0:48:00 4543 6111 +1568 5352
10 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 0:48:54 6635 5999 -636 6671
11 BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF 0:49:26 5383 5934 +551 5915
12 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:51:27 7167 5702 -1465 7464
13 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7703IF 0:51:46 5429 5667 +238 5615
14 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H20 2508FC 0:51:57 5220 5647 +427 5495
15 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 0:52:12 5532 5620 +88 5958
16 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:53:07 6408 5523 -885 6464
17 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 0:53:18 5255 5504 +249 5450
18 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:55:38 4753 5273 +520 5832
19 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 0:55:56 6632 5245 -1387 6645
20 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 0:58:16 5540 5035 -505 5979
21 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:59:21 5349 4943 -406 5562
22 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM 0:59:55 3412 4896 +1484 4528
23 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 1:00:06 4851 4881 +30 5073
24 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 7905PC 1:00:15 5136 4869 -267 5516
25 TRUMEAU Olivier 14869 H35 2301LI 1:00:29 5811 4850 -961 4725
26 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806AL 1:01:08 5565 4798 -767 5863
27 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 1:01:09 5125 4797 -328 5171
28 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:01:32 5567 4767 -800 6442
29 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 7807IF 1:03:00 5630 4656 -974 5726
30 BUSSON Steeve 21339 H35 5907NO 1:03:15 0 4638 4892
31 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 3308AQ 1:04:01 4110 4582 +472 5106
32 DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AU 1:05:32 5148 4476 -672 4884
33 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 1:08:55 4993 4257 -736 5769
34 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 1:09:59 5521 4192 -1329 5544
35 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201RA 1:11:50 4579 4084 -495 0
36 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 1:16:48 3825 3820 -5 4600
CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA abandon 5826 0 6030
DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H35 1307PR abandon 0 2602
DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF pm 5788 0 6034
COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA pm 5972 0 6266