Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - Bbis

Date : 03/11/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D18 7807IF 0:39:59 5769 7712 +1943 6478
2 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:43:04 6157 7160 +1003 6834
3 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 0:44:12 6989 6976 -13 7013
4 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:44:51 7209 6875 -334 7353
5 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 0:45:01 7010 6850 -160 7148
6 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:45:11 6922 6824 -98 7270
7 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:45:29 7641 6779 -862 7673
8 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 0:46:16 5743 6665 +922 5953
9 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 0:47:12 6169 6533 +364 6620
10 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:47:52 5662 6442 +780 5996
11 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 0:48:07 5423 6408 +985 5768
12 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:49:14 6742 6263 -479 7010
13 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:51:14 6287 6019 -268 6532
14 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 0:52:16 5727 5900 +173 5496
15 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:54:26 8180 5665 -2515 8180
16 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:54:39 5941 5642 -299 5970
17 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:55:18 5982 5576 -406 6044
18 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:57:38 5902 5350 -552 6010
19 MITHOUARD Patrick 14553 H45 9105IF 0:59:08 5215 5972
20 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 1:00:19 5084 5112 +28 5283
21 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 1:00:46 5959 5074 -885 6111
22 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H45 5302PL 1:01:00 3995 5055 +1060 4689
23 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 1:01:42 5106 4998 -108 5288
24 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA 1:03:22 4918 4866 -52 5155
25 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 1:05:19 4205 4721 +516 4707
26 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H45 2907BR 1:05:57 4231 4676 +445 4351
27 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 1:07:41 4914 4556 -358 5314
28 BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA 1:07:46 3670 4550 +880 4610
29 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 1:09:00 6941 4469 -2472 7424
30 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:09:15 4972 4453 -519 5699
31 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO 1:10:10 4001 4395 +394 4481
32 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF 1:10:14 4390 0
33 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:13:16 4664 4209 -455 4890
34 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 1:14:33 4256 4136 -120 4373
35 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 1:15:20 5129 4093 -1036 5429
36 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:27:26 4084 3527 -557 4975
37 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 1:28:18 4686 3492 -1194 4777
38 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 1:29:50 2532 3432 +900 3137
39 BIBAS Aurélien 23723 H21 5909NO 1:31:27 2232 3372 +1140 3515
40 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:37:01 3179 3178 -1 3750
SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM abandon 5867 0 6082
GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF abandon 5678 0 6010
CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF pm 5264 0 5554
BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC pm 4669 0 4907
FUZELIER Pascal 25132 H45 7808IF pm 3035 0 4369
ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF pm 3062 0 3062