Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - C

Date : 03/11/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:34:05 6235 7290 +1055 6697
2 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 0:34:54 7201 7120 -81 7367
3 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 0:35:12 8170 7059 -1111 8643
4 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:35:39 6667 6970 +303 6941
5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:36:07 6933 6880 -53 7093
6 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:38:15 6967 6496 -471 7112
7 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:39:04 7517 6360 -1157 7618
8 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:39:04 6563 6360 -203 6576
9 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:39:23 5551 6309 +758 6401
10 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:39:24 5299 6307 +1008 5691
11 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:40:10 6649 6186 -463 6649
12 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:40:13 6792 6179 -613 7542
13 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:40:23 6633 6153 -480 6860
14 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:40:53 6313 6078 -235 6325
15 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:41:25 6917 6000 -917 6976
16 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:42:43 5283 5817 +534 5826
17 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:42:55 5462 5790 +328 5631
18 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 0:43:31 5913 5710 -203 5913
19 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 0:43:55 4888 5658 +770 5267
20 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 0:44:13 4055 5620 +1565 4676
21 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:44:25 5530 5594 +64 5681
22 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:44:29 6723 5586 -1137 6826
23 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:45:01 6162 5520 -642 6563
24 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 0:47:18 4958 5253 +295 5527
25 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 0:49:03 4832 5066 +234 5055
26 BASSET Laurent 26163 H40 2704NM 0:50:00 4638 4970 +332 5117
27 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 16221 H40 9502IF 0:51:00 4585 4872 +287 4959
28 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:51:03 5306 4867 -439 5611
29 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:51:03 5163 4867 -296 5478
30 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 0:51:10 4600 4856 +256 4836
31 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 0:51:11 5276 4855 -421 5629
32 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 0:51:37 4694 4814 +120 5294
33 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:51:46 4937 4800 -137 5294
34 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:51:56 3829 4785 +956 4749
35 LOTT Frederic 17853 H18 7707IF 0:52:30 4053 4733 +680 4544
36 GLORY Germain 26476 H18 7707IF 0:52:31 2990 4731 +1741 4579
37 VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC 0:52:59 4034 4690 +656 4732
38 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 0:53:45 4605 4623 +18 4826
39 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 0:55:44 4661 4458 -203 5394
40 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:56:00 4902 4437 -465 5240
41 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 0:57:05 4519 4353 -166 5108
42 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:57:58 5180 4287 -893 5465
43 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 0:59:02 4744 4209 -535 5151
44 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:03:57 4721 3886 -835 4927
45 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO 1:07:28 0 3683 3192
46 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:08:37 4310 3621 -689 4316
47 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:09:22 3533 3582 +49 4211
48 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:11:04 5554 3496 -2058 5510
49 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 1:12:37 3990 3422 -568 4002
50 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 1:14:58 3288 3315 +27 3885
51 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:25:48 4684 2896 -1788 5355
52 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:34:53 3418 2619 -799 3702
BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA abandon 6539 0 6713
RIO Nicolas 18660 H18 4203RA pm 0 0 7874
AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO pm 5423 0 5367
ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ pm 5111 0 5377
SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI pm 4459 0 4803
LUCAS Amaury 17839 H18 7716IF pm 4292 0 4617
GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO pm 4392 0 5506