Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - D

Date : 03/11/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:37:35 5492 5641 +149 5797
2 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:40:27 3950 5241 +1291 4817
3 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:41:25 5119 5119 +0 5800
4 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:42:02 5132 5044 -88 5320
5 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:42:10 5011 5028 +17 5549
6 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D35 1503AU 0:42:25 4318 4998 +680 5267
7 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:44:32 4541 4761 +220 5070
8 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:45:13 4974 4689 -285 4974
9 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:45:27 5108 4665 -443 5300
10 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:45:39 4654 4644 -10 5359
11 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 0:46:44 4724 4537 -187 4884
12 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:50:20 4608 4212 -396 4673
13 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 0:50:22 3992 4209 +217 4481
14 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:50:32 4604 4195 -409 5001
15 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:50:48 4269 4173 -96 4750
16 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI 0:51:18 4011 4133 +122 3777
17 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 0:51:34 0 4111 4812
18 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:51:40 3658 4103 +445 4173
19 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 0:51:51 3250 4089 +839 3893
20 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:52:07 4311 4068 -243 5021
21 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:52:38 4573 4028 -545 5016
22 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 0:52:51 4733 4012 -721 4915
23 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 0:53:31 2322 3962 +1640 4025
24 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 0:53:53 4395 3935 -460 4963
25 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:53:53 3653 3935 +282 4477
26 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:55:02 4239 3852 -387 4318
27 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 0:55:12 4597 3841 -756 4825
28 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 0:56:15 3558 3769 +211 3652
29 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 0:57:03 3966 3716 -250 3928
30 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 0:57:28 3336 3689 +353 3249
31 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 0:57:31 3703 3686 -17 3765
32 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 0:57:32 3704 3685 -19 3890
33 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 0:57:34 4192 3683 -509 4307
34 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804AL 0:58:01 3156 3654 +498 3563
35 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:58:20 3734 3634 -100 3949
36 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 0:59:40 3676 3553 -123 3943
37 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:00:46 3908 3489 -419 4225
38 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 1:03:36 3845 3334 -511 4036
39 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 1:05:31 3699 3236 -463 3680
40 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 1:06:35 3854 3184 -670 4537
41 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 1:07:19 3731 3149 -582 3460
42 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:08:26 3536 3098 -438 3959
43 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC 1:08:28 2884 3097 +213 3261
44 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:11:31 3246 2965 -281 3437
45 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:13:00 3325 2904 -421 3849
46 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 1:16:44 3810 2763 -1047 4121
47 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:21:20 2233 2607 +374 3041
48 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 1:37:21 3638 2178 -1460 3344
49 SIRVENT Frédérique 26645 D21 9109IF 2:06:13 1680 2533
GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO pm 0 3444