Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - E2

Date : 03/11/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:27:01 6400 6698 +298 6897
2 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:30:04 5977 6018 +41 6065
3 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:30:12 5214 5992 +778 5900
4 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:30:29 5837 5936 +99 6105
5 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:31:47 6285 5693 -592 6471
6 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 0:35:11 4526 5143 +617 4543
7 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:35:19 4813 5124 +311 4831
8 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 0:35:37 4116 5081 +965 4720
9 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 0:36:06 4709 5013 +304 4840
10 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:36:42 4679 4931 +252 4758
11 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 0:37:16 4288 4856 +568 4565
12 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:39:39 4641 4564 -77 4856
13 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:40:02 4631 4520 -111 4655
14 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 0:40:12 4175 4501 +326 4455
15 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 0:40:24 5015 4479 -536 5085
16 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:40:33 4991 4462 -529 5040
17 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF 0:40:33 5332 4462 -870 5443
18 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:40:55 4566 4422 -144 4627
19 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:41:34 4547 4353 -194 4686
20 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 0:41:57 3851 4314 +463 4466
21 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 0:42:00 3431 4308 +877 4295
22 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:42:01 3939 4307 +368 4197
23 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 0:42:59 3725 4210 +485 4238
24 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:43:54 4051 4122 +71 4329
25 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:44:16 4881 4088 -793 4862
26 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:45:02 4485 4018 -467 4485
27 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 0:46:24 3194 3900 +706 2840
28 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 0:46:37 4361 3882 -479 4497
29 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:46:52 3738 3861 +123 4045
30 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 0:46:58 3448 3853 +405 3724
31 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:47:45 4442 3790 -652 4360
32 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 0:48:29 4487 3732 -755 4333
33 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 0:49:00 3159 3693 +534 3541
34 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 0:49:44 4774 3638 -1136 4822
35 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 0:50:47 2763 3563 +800 3757
36 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 0:50:54 3914 3555 -359 3961
37 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:51:19 4206 3526 -680 4311
38 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:51:56 4452 3484 -968 4415
39 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 0:52:24 3864 3453 -411 3875
40 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 0:55:57 3262 3234 -28 3907
41 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 0:56:08 3971 3224 -747 4126
42 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 0:57:11 4018 3164 -854 4133
43 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D45 5609BR 0:57:13 3396 3163 -233 3396
44 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 0:57:42 3337 3136 -201 3339
45 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 0:58:21 4350 3101 -1249 4739
46 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 0:58:23 3136 3099 -37 3269
47 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:03:33 3285 2847 -438 3471
48 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D45 6208NO 1:04:59 2954 2785 -169 3317
49 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D40 5907NO 1:05:25 2766 3262
50 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:09:45 3242 2594 -648 3179
51 COMMERE Véronique 23509 D40 6008PI 1:12:49 2210 2485 +275 2538
52 BOUCHEZ Marie-Pascale 24241 D40 6208NO 1:13:20 1482 2468 +986 2699
53 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:13:45 4096 2454 -1642 4122
54 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 1:14:56 1694 2415 +721 2407
55 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA 1:34:45 1956 1910 -46 2853
56 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 1:36:40 1789 1872 +83 2518
HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA abandon 6435 0 6435
GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA pm 3825 0 4088
WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF pm 2474 0 2845
ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ pm 2370 0 2640