Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - F2

Date : 03/11/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:30:02 10'00 5080 5958 +878 5783
2 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:30:39 10'13 5093 5838 +745 5454
3 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:34:46 11'35 4183 5146 +963 4583
4 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:35:12 11'44 5311 5083 -228 5430
5 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:35:53 11'57 4595 4986 +391 5144
6 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 0:36:09 12'03 4300 4950 +650 4994
7 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:36:21 12'07 5587 4922 -665 6172
8 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:38:55 12'58 4802 4598 -204 4952
9 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:39:06 13'02 4090 4576 +486 4215
10 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:40:13 13'24 5114 4449 -665 5281
11 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:40:36 13'32 4399 4407 +8 4742
12 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:41:19 13'46 4147 4331 +184 4550
13 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 0:44:15 14'45 3110 4044 +934 3730
14 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 0:44:21 14'47 3435 4034 +599 3565
15 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D55 7403RA 0:44:23 14'47 3567 4031 +464 3714
16 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:45:15 15'05 4124 3954 -170 4240
17 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:47:57 15'59 3855 3731 -124 4083
18 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:49:02 16'20 4665 3649 -1016 4702
19 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:49:19 16'26 3465 3628 +163 3965
20 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 0:52:21 17'27 3899 3418 -481 4049
21 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D50 4201RA 0:52:31 17'30 4054 3407 -647 4420
22 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 0:52:38 17'32 4429 3399 -1030 4429
23 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 0:54:52 18'17 3434 3261 -173 3507
24 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:56:21 18'47 2816 3175 +359 3144
25 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 0:57:49 19'16 3063 3095 +32 3319
26 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:01:49 20'36 3987 2894 -1093 4117
27 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:03:41 21'13 2780 2810 +30 2942
28 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 1:05:02 21'40 3486 2751 -735 3720
29 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 1:05:07 21'42 2015 2748 +733 2778
30 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:23:01 27'40 3046 2155 -891 3285
31 CAU Martine 10313 D55 4504CE 1:23:56 27'58 2132 0
32 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 1:36:54 32'18 2107 1846 -261 1915
33 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:41:05 33'41 3504 1770 -1734 3520
GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA pm None 3027 0 3244
MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF pm None 3531 0 4015
PRADO Marie-Emma 2582 D50 2406AQ pm None 0 2400