Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - I

Date : 03/11/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:18:17 5595 5395 -200 6006
2 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:19:33 4539 5045 +506 4914
3 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:19:42 4897 5007 +110 5276
4 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:21:12 4036 4653 +617 4695
5 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:21:27 4393 4599 +206 5025
6 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:21:52 5031 4511 -520 5237
7 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:21:57 4675 4494 -181 5619
8 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 0:22:13 5038 4440 -598 5660
9 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:22:37 3592 4361 +769 4217
10 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:23:01 3857 4286 +429 5149
11 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:23:17 4613 4236 -377 4809
12 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D14 2605RA 0:23:32 4004 4191 +187 5039
13 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:24:06 5900 4093 -1807 6107
14 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:24:24 4750 4043 -707 5505
15 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:24:39 4729 4002 -727 4979
16 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:25:29 3531 3871 +340 4021
17 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:25:41 3397 3841 +444 3867
18 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:25:44 4095 3833 -262 4930
19 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:25:52 3973 3813 -160 4050
20 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:25:59 4132 3796 -336 4277
21 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H14 7707IF 0:26:04 3784 3566
22 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:26:34 4542 3713 -829 4608
23 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:26:50 2838 3676 +838 3634
24 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:26:58 4448 3658 -790 4630
25 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:27:00 4528 3653 -875 5262
26 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:27:27 4236 3593 -643 4395
27 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 0:27:50 3264 3544 +280 4102
28 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:27:58 2947 3527 +580 3923
29 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 0615AZ 0:28:07 2962 3508 +546 3364
30 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:28:26 2380 3469 +1089 3464
31 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:28:32 3654 3457 -197 3827
32 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:28:52 3514 3417 -97 3865
33 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:30:38 3180 3220 +40 3545
34 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:30:47 1807 3204 +1397 3765
35 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:31:08 3266 3168 -98 3631
36 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:31:41 3265 3113 -152 4020
37 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:31:42 2029 3112 +1083 3115
38 PRECETTI Victor 26836 H14 7707IF 0:31:42 3112 3152
39 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:31:50 4295 3099 -1196 5543
40 PEKER Vincent 24538 H14 7707IF 0:32:32 1558 3032 +1474 3275
41 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:32:46 3207 3010 -197 3823
42 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:33:13 2998 2970 -28 3903
43 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:34:31 3547 2858 -689 4197
44 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:35:21 2508 2790 +282 3449
45 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D14 3810RA 0:35:36 2822 2771 -51 3258
46 WALLON Maxime 21391 H14 9502IF 0:37:13 2100 2650 +550 2892
47 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D14 7407RA 0:37:16 2027 2647 +620 2513
48 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 0:37:25 2880 2636 -244 3277
49 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H14 7707IF 0:38:05 2340 2590 +250 2626
50 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 0:39:21 2643 2507 -136 3330
51 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 0:39:40 2432 2487 +55 2757
52 GUENIN Justine 16949 D14 5116CA 0:39:58 2475 2468 -7 2886
53 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 0:40:30 2035 2436 +401 3157
54 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 0:40:36 2605 2430 -175 3228
55 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D14 2704NM 0:40:51 1691 2415 +724 3025
56 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H14 9502IF 0:41:43 2034 2364 +330 2327
57 MATTLER Franck 26829 H14 9502IF 0:45:28 2169 2183
58 GRENEY Diane 25277 D14 6804AL 0:45:42 2466 2158 -308 3053
59 MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI 0:50:32 1406 1952 +546 2452
60 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D14 6911RA 0:51:17 2062 1923 -139 2284
61 GRESSIER Léa 24242 D14 6208NO 0:52:13 1317 1889 +572 2509
62 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 0:52:24 1856 1882 +26 3326
63 OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL 0:52:29 2223 1879 -344 2923
64 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D40 6307AU 0:54:36 1628 1807 +179 2368
65 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D14 6208NO 0:56:10 2216 1756 -460 2705
66 BENALLEGUE Nail 26953 H21 5116CA 1:16:50 1284 1292
DIDIER Marion 19566 D14 7305RA abandon 3078 0 3699
ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF pm 4215 0 4693
PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA pm 3813 0 4214
POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC pm 4603 0 4877
ROUX Angéle 25238 D16 4201RA pm 0 1767