Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - K

Date : 03/11/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:15:38 7'49 4821 3693 -1128 4971
2 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:16:37 8'18 4048 3475 -573 4198
3 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H12 1403NM 0:17:10 8'35 2999 3363 +364 3535
4 LE CAM Tom 24614 H12 3502BR 0:17:19 8'39 2424 3334 +910 2556
5 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:17:35 8'47 2793 3284 +491 3424
6 RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL 0:17:37 8'48 3565 3277 -288 3882
7 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:18:47 9'23 2825 3074 +249 3078
8 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:18:51 9'25 2985 3063 +78 3175
9 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:19:13 9'36 2687 3004 +317 3223
10 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8318AZ 0:19:33 9'46 2586 2953 +367 2933
11 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:19:57 9'58 2525 2894 +369 2882
12 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H12 5907NO 0:20:57 10'28 2493 2756 +263 2940
13 URVOY Mateo 22540 H12 6208NO 0:21:14 10'37 3189 2719 -470 2961
14 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:21:31 10'45 2516 2683 +167 2725
15 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H12 6307AU 0:21:50 10'55 2177 2644 +467 2636
16 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:21:57 10'58 2763 2630 -133 2884
17 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:22:05 11'02 3036 2614 -422 3159
18 DREANO Valentin 25106 H12 9105IF 0:22:59 11'29 2259 2512 +253 2510
19 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:23:03 11'31 2750 2505 -245 2694
20 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:23:40 11'50 2538 2440 -98 2690
21 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:24:04 12'02 2502 2399 -103 3133
22 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:24:30 12'15 1757 2357 +600 2295
23 PETINON Samuel 23020 H12 2301LI 0:24:42 12'21 2244 2337 +93 2415
24 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H12 7305RA 0:24:54 12'27 2818 2319 -499 2965
25 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:26:51 13'25 2073 2150 +77 2241
26 DUPONT Capucine 26535 D14 0207PI 0:27:26 13'43 0 2105 2314
27 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D12 3319AQ 0:27:50 13'55 2021 2074 +53 2197
28 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:27:52 13'56 2913 2072 -841 3077
29 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF 0:28:11 14'05 2068 2049 -19 2284
30 AGOSTINI Victor 18428 H12 8903BO 0:28:58 14'29 0 (2000) 1993 1772
31 GUENNEC Chloé 26830 D12 9502IF 0:29:40 14'50 (2000) 1946 1620
32 WU Amandine 22944 D12 7807IF 0:29:58 14'59 1420 1927 +507 1872
33 LAMOR Louis 23246 H12 1705PC 0:30:52 15'26 2641 1870 -771 2672
34 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H12 7707IF 0:32:11 16'05 (2000) 1794 1548
35 BEAUCHAMPS France 23819 D12 4403PL 0:33:12 16'36 1852 1739 -113 1690
36 EVRARD Marion 15580 D12 5907NO 0:34:39 17'19 (2000) 1666 1495
37 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D12 8105MP 0:34:58 17'29 1699 1651 -48 1791
38 ROBITEAU Raphaël 25750 H12 7716IF 0:35:09 17'34 1874 1643 -231 2248
39 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 0:35:45 17'52 1270 1615 +345 2175
40 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D12 2704NM 0:36:08 18'04 (2000) 1598 1348
41 COMMERE Camille 23510 D12 6008PI 0:36:55 18'27 1345 1564 +219 1686
42 FRANCIN Julien 26112 H12 0207PI 0:41:25 20'42 1482 1394 -88 1952
43 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D12 7407RA 0:41:28 20'44 (2000) 1392 1798
44 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D12 5402LO 0:51:08 25'34 1422 1129 -293 1568
45 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 0:53:55 26'57 0 1071 1743
46 POUJADE Corentin 26916 H12 9502IF 1:00:26 30'13 (2000) 955 1338
FAVEROLLE Eloïse 21243 D12 7715IF pm None 1163 0 1947
SERINET Nicolas 14274 H12 3502BR pm None 1896 0 2007
BAILLET Léane 23046 D12 2904BR pm None 1762 0 2069