Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Lorient Le Ter (56) - L

Date : 03/11/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Antonin 23366 H10 7305RA 0:12:07 2463 2703 +240 3216
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H10 6911RA 0:12:36 2546 2599 +53 2972
3 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:14:16 2460 2295 -165 2706
4 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:14:42 2495 2228 -267 3272
5 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H10 5907NO 0:15:29 1519 2115 +596 1584
6 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H10 2904BR 0:15:44 2105 2081 -24 2290
7 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D10 3913FC 0:15:50 2144 2068 -76 2754
8 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:16:03 1691 2040 +349 1888
9 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 7905PC 0:16:06 1797 2034 +237 2104
10 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H10 7707IF 0:16:17 2213 2011 -202 2251
11 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:16:27 1570 1991 +421 2079
12 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:16:44 1758 1957 +199 2202
13 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 8105MP 0:17:51 (2000) 1835 1577
14 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D10 6804AL 0:18:08 1662 1806 +144 1750
15 BLOT Timothy 25488 H10 8807LO 0:18:09 (2000) 1804 1320
16 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP 0:18:18 1861 1789 -72 1861
17 EVRARD Jeanne 17200 D10 5907NO 0:19:35 (2000) 1672 1605
18 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:20:12 1859 1621 -238 2495
19 VILLAR Alix 18699 D10 6701AL 0:20:28 1681 1600 -81 2175
20 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:21:00 1765 1559 -206 2016
21 HEBERT Julien 22226 H10 5402LO 0:21:27 1835 1527 -308 1943
22 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D10 2605RA 0:22:27 1071 1459 +388 1208
23 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:24:19 1008 1347 +339 1203
24 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:25:23 960 1290 +330 1455
25 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H10 2704NM 0:27:59 (2000) 1170 923
26 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D10 6208NO 0:28:49 1150 1136 -14 1311
27 PETINON Justine 24565 D10 2301LI 0:30:37 1082 1070 -12 1251
28 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H10 5407LO 0:31:24 (2000) 1043 1130
29 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D10 7407RA 0:33:42 (2000) 972 946
30 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H10 5402LO 0:35:08 1279 932 -347 1465
31 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H10 6307AU 0:37:10 0 (2000) 881 707
32 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:37:24 932 876 -56 1148
33 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 7905PC 0:45:04 (2000) 727 1525
ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H10 7305RA pm 1813 0 2354