Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale Sprint Quimperlé centre ville (29) - A

Date : 01/11/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911RA 0:12:42 6'21 9176 7995 -1181 9686
2 GONON François 159 H21 3913FC 0:13:33 6'46 9822 7493 -2329 9822
3 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:14:00 7'00 8411 7253 -1158 9057
4 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO 0:14:16 7'08 5249 7117 +1868 7058
5 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4704AQ 0:14:17 7'08 6236 7109 +873 6651
6 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:14:20 7'10 8567 7084 -1483 9081
7 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:14:33 7'16 6473 6978 +505 7051
8 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 0:14:50 7'25 6593 6845 +252 6787
9 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:15:02 7'31 7657 6754 -903 8106
10 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:15:02 7'31 5602 6754 +1152 6873
11 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 3705CE 0:15:06 7'33 7136 6724 -412 7497
12 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 0:15:06 7'33 5268 6724 +1456 6236
13 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:15:08 7'34 8387 6709 -1678 8424
14 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:15:12 7'36 6785 6680 -105 6950
15 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 0:15:18 7'39 6635 6636 +1 6671
16 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H21 7719IF 0:15:19 7'39 6659 6629 -30 6933
17 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:15:21 7'40 7517 6615 -902 7618
18 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:15:23 7'41 7759 6600 -1159 7740
19 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:15:26 7'43 6235 6579 +344 6668
20 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 3801RA 0:15:33 7'46 6103 6530 +427 6338
21 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:15:37 7'48 6388 6502 +114 6593
22 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 0:15:45 7'52 5611 6447 +836 6229
23 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 0:15:58 7'59 6632 6359 -273 6645
24 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H21 6804AL 0:15:59 7'59 7183 6353 -830 7309
25 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 0:16:00 8'00 7036 6346 -690 7205
26 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:16:00 8'00 7185 6346 -839 7175
27 BARTHELEMY Matthieu 11828 H21 7004FC 0:16:01 8'00 5992 6339 +347 6643
28 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:16:14 8'07 6287 6255 -32 6789
29 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:16:15 8'07 5818 6248 +430 6278
30 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 0:16:15 8'07 4392 6248 +1856 5429
31 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 0:16:15 8'07 5909 6248 +339 6626
32 MARIAC Laurent 194 H21 4201RA 0:16:17 8'08 6375 6236 -139 6441
33 DOLCI Mathias 16234 H21 6806AL 0:16:21 8'10 6518 6210 -308 6591
34 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:16:33 8'16 6723 6135 -588 6723
35 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 0:16:35 8'17 6016 6123 +107 6160
36 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:16:36 8'18 6933 6117 -816 7089
37 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:16:37 8'18 5567 6111 +544 6442
38 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:16:40 8'20 5993 6092 +99 6457
39 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 0:16:40 8'20 5515 6092 +577 6322
40 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 0:16:41 8'20 4907 6086 +1179 5798
41 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 0:16:41 8'20 7361 6086 -1275 7361
42 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 0:16:45 8'22 5540 6062 +522 5979
43 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 0:16:46 8'23 5423 6056 +633 5021
44 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:16:49 8'24 4753 6038 +1285 5832
45 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:16:50 8'25 5239 6032 +793 5999
46 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 0:16:53 8'26 6056 6014 -42 6045
47 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:16:55 8'27 5527 6002 +475 5850
48 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:16:57 8'28 5936 5990 +54 6411
49 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:17:01 8'30 5547 5967 +420 6191
50 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 0:17:01 8'30 5992 5967 -25 6491
51 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H21 7719IF 0:17:03 8'31 4945 5955 +1010 5083
52 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 0:17:07 8'33 5941 5932 -9 5852
53 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 0:17:08 8'34 7201 5926 -1275 7367
54 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H21 7403RA 0:17:09 8'34 6098 5921 -177 6609
55 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 0:17:10 8'35 5701 5915 +214 5670
56 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 0:17:11 8'35 5849 5909 +60 6324
57 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 0:17:15 8'37 5731 5886 +155 5797
58 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 6804AL 0:17:18 8'39 8094 5869 -2225 8549
59 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:17:24 8'42 6588 5835 -753 6588
60 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 0:17:35 8'47 5311 5775 +464 5548
61 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 0:17:35 8'47 4415 5775 +1360 5538
62 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:17:37 8'48 7167 5764 -1403 7464
63 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:17:47 8'53 6313 5710 -603 6325
64 STEIN Thomas 17647 H21 6804AL 0:17:49 8'54 4780 5699 +919 5598
65 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:17:53 8'56 5569 5678 +109 5685
66 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:17:54 8'57 6649 5672 -977 6649
67 DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AU 0:17:58 8'59 5148 5651 +503 5089
68 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:17:58 8'59 5489 5651 +162 5691
69 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:18:00 9'00 5283 5641 +358 5674
70 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 0:18:00 9'00 4993 5641 +648 5769
71 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 7905PC 0:18:05 9'02 5136 5615 +479 5475
72 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:18:06 9'03 5569 5610 +41 6073
73 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 0:18:07 9'03 5972 5605 -367 6266
74 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:18:07 9'03 5554 5605 +51 5510
75 MORVAN François 19425 H21 2906BR 0:18:10 9'05 4541 5589 +1048 4786
76 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:18:10 9'05 4684 5589 +905 5355
77 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806AL 0:18:13 9'06 5565 5574 +9 5863
78 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:18:17 9'08 7368 5554 -1814 7572
79 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012AQ 0:18:26 9'13 4707 5508 +801 5423
80 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:18:27 9'13 5131 5503 +372 5790
81 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 0:18:27 9'13 6018 5503 -515 6018
82 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 0:18:28 9'14 4509 5498 +989 4862
83 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:18:29 9'14 4937 5493 +556 5027
84 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:18:33 9'16 5788 5474 -314 6034
85 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:18:36 9'18 5111 5459 +348 5264
86 SCOTT Christopher 20047 H35 5703LO 0:18:47 9'23 4712 5406 +694 5340
87 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:18:50 9'25 5317 5391 +74 5611
88 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 0:18:51 9'25 4958 5387 +429 5379
89 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 0:18:52 9'26 4860 5382 +522 4918
90 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 0:18:54 9'27 4629 5372 +743 5181
91 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 7720IF 0:18:55 9'27 4543 5368 +825 5259
92 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 0:18:56 9'28 4957 5363 +406 5288
93 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H21 3319AQ 0:18:58 9'29 6166 5353 -813 6427
94 BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF 0:18:59 9'29 5383 5349 -34 5720
95 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402LO 0:19:01 9'30 4702 5339 +637 5428
96 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 0:19:07 9'33 4832 5311 +479 4997
97 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 0:19:08 9'34 5740 5307 -433 5826
98 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:19:11 9'35 5366 5293 -73 5603
99 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 0:19:21 9'40 4588 5247 +659 4877
100 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 0:19:27 9'43 3821 5220 +1399 4505
101 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 0:19:29 9'44 5521 5211 -310 5544
102 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:19:32 9'46 5163 5198 +35 5478
103 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO 0:19:34 9'47 3976 5189 +1213 4794
104 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 0:19:34 9'47 4694 5189 +495 5129
105 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 0:19:37 9'48 5826 5176 -650 5915
106 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 0:19:38 9'49 4628 5172 +544 4753
107 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:19:40 9'50 5240 5163 -77 5305
108 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA 0:19:41 9'50 8336 5159 -3177 8598
109 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H21 3319AQ 0:19:42 9'51 4237 5154 +917 4588
110 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 7807IF 0:19:48 9'54 5630 5128 -502 5726
111 BASSET Laurent 26163 H40 2704NM 0:19:51 9'55 4638 5115 +477 5117
112 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 3308AQ 0:19:57 9'58 4110 5090 +980 5106
113 RICHARD Alexis 22460 H21 3502BR 0:20:00 10'00 5077 3952
114 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 0:20:07 10'03 4851 5047 +196 4985
115 CARPENTIER J-Baptist 16221 H40 9502IF 0:20:11 10'05 4585 5031 +446 4718
116 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H40 2108BO 0:20:16 10'08 3660 5010 +1350 4493
117 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 0:20:17 10'08 5243 5006 -237 5243
118 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:20:18 10'09 5530 5002 -528 5656
119 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 0:20:26 10'13 4600 4969 +369 4649
120 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 0:20:30 10'15 4888 4953 +65 5148
121 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 0:20:38 10'19 4744 4921 +177 5151
122 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 0:20:40 10'20 4721 4913 +192 4927
123 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:20:43 10'21 5180 4901 -279 5428
124 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 0:20:51 10'25 4870 5063
125 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 0:20:52 10'26 5309 4866 -443 5529
126 LE TOCQUEC Julien 23818 H35 2904BR 0:20:54 10'27 3974 4858 +884 4182
127 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 0:21:02 10'31 4263 4827 +564 4318
128 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:21:02 10'31 6408 4827 -1581 6464
129 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 0:21:04 10'32 4605 4820 +215 4826
130 BUSSON Steeve 21339 H35 5907NO 0:21:11 10'35 0 4793 4727
131 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO 0:21:14 10'37 0 4782 2621
132 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 0:21:23 10'41 5125 4748 -377 5113
133 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 0:21:23 10'41 5532 4748 -784 5935
134 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 0:21:45 10'52 3825 4668 +843 4600
135 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 0:21:46 10'53 3774 4665 +891 4369
136 VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC 0:21:54 10'57 4034 4636 +602 4673
137 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 0:21:59 10'59 4519 4619 +100 5108
138 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 0:22:44 11'22 3606 4466 +860 4220
139 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:23:00 11'30 3829 4415 +586 4619
140 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H40 2109BO 0:23:18 11'39 4718 4358 -360 4179
141 KORCHIA Sébastien 26646 H21 9109IF 0:23:28 11'44 4327 4050
142 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 0:23:38 11'49 3288 4296 +1008 3885
143 BIBAS Aurélien 23723 H21 5909NO 0:25:45 12'52 2232 3943 +1711 3307
144 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 0:26:01 13'00 3481 3903 +422 3989
145 MARQUET Yannick 25015 H21 5413LO 0:27:06 13'33 2526 3747 +1221 2777
146 MATELOT david 26601 H21 3502BR 0:27:41 13'50 3668 2674
147 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 0:29:07 14'33 4310 3487 -823 4196
148 DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF 0:29:45 14'52 3827 3413 -414 3827
149 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume 20545 H21 8607PC 0:31:23 15'41 3207 3235 +28 3452
150 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 0:33:46 16'53 3007 2437
151 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403RA 0:42:37 21'18 6238 2383 -3855 6351
152 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 2:36:07 78'03 4661 650 -4011 5394
ZINCA Ionut 24933 H21 1905LI pm None 8985 0 8588
BREGARDIS Sylvain 19158 H35 5604BR pm None 4212 0 3992
ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF pm None 5201 0 5677
POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM pm None 3412 0 3448
DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H35 1307PR pm None 0 2602
GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA pm None 3704 0 3390
SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI pm None 4459 0 4803
GANDILHON Bruno 13489 H40 5116CA pm None 3053 0 3563
ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H35 7305RA disqualifié None 6034 0 6136
nc GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:28:07 14'03