Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale Sprint Quimperlé centre ville (29) - Abis

Date : 01/11/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 3913FC 0:14:06 7'03 7798 8180 +382 8607
2 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H20 7807IF 0:14:52 7'26 7745 7759 +14 8045
3 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:15:03 7'31 7546 7664 +118 7327
4 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 0:15:04 7'32 7448 7656 +208 7972
5 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 0:15:25 7'42 7286 7482 +196 7401
6 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:15:28 7'44 8840 7458 -1382 8840
7 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:15:36 7'48 6907 7394 +487 7336
8 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:15:38 7'49 6941 7378 +437 7424
9 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 0:16:02 8'01 5928 7194 +1266 6763
10 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:16:09 8'04 6931 7142 +211 7562
11 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:16:16 8'08 6742 7091 +349 6941
12 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:16:22 8'11 7380 7047 -333 7620
13 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 0:17:24 8'42 8008 6629 -1379 8470
14 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:17:27 8'43 6578 6610 +32 6992
15 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:17:40 8'50 6191 6529 +338 6712
16 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:17:44 8'52 7570 6504 -1066 7636
17 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 0:17:45 8'52 6169 6498 +329 6643
18 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:17:51 8'55 6605 6462 -143 6635
19 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:17:54 8'57 6922 6444 -478 7270
20 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:18:03 9'01 5867 6390 +523 6082
21 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:18:23 9'11 5462 6274 +812 5955
22 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:18:24 9'12 6620 6269 -351 6728
23 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:18:26 9'13 7294 6257 -1037 7503
24 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:18:33 9'16 5900 6218 +318 6257
25 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:18:38 9'19 6999 6190 -809 7144
26 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 0:18:43 9'21 7010 6163 -847 7010
27 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:18:53 9'26 6889 6108 -781 7369
28 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:19:08 9'34 6785 6028 -757 6578
29 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:19:11 9'35 7141 6013 -1128 7141
30 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:19:12 9'36 5982 6007 +25 6044
31 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H20 2508FC 0:19:12 9'36 5220 6007 +787 5216
32 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:19:15 9'37 5941 5992 +51 5970
33 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:19:15 9'37 6727 5992 -735 6838
34 MITHOUARD Patrick 14553 H45 9105IF 0:19:24 9'42 5946 5497
35 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7703IF 0:19:31 9'45 5429 5910 +481 5511
36 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:19:38 9'49 5592 5875 +283 6206
37 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:19:51 9'55 6018 5811 -207 6126
38 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:20:04 10'02 5012 5748 +736 5331
39 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:20:10 10'05 6003 5720 -283 6130
40 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:20:12 10'06 6137 5710 -427 6235
41 DESCLAUX Christophe 8870 H45 3502BR 0:20:18 10'09 0 5682 5022
42 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:20:19 10'09 5662 5677 +15 5780
43 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:20:20 10'10 5902 5673 -229 6010
44 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:20:23 10'11 5999 5659 -340 6244
45 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:20:29 10'14 6527 5631 -896 6678
46 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 0:20:36 10'18 5264 5599 +335 5381
47 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:20:36 10'18 5800 5599 -201 5960
48 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:20:38 10'19 5109 5590 +481 5523
49 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:20:48 10'24 5149 5545 +396 5589
50 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 0:21:02 10'31 5255 5484 +229 5389
51 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 0:21:06 10'33 4948 5467 +519 5481
52 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:21:06 10'33 6304 5467 -837 6385
53 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:21:07 10'33 4485 5462 +977 5534
54 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:21:17 10'38 5961 5419 -542 6103
55 DURRENS Remy 2573 H55 2406AQ 0:21:30 10'45 5091 5365 +274 5281
56 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:21:31 10'45 7042 5361 -1681 7137
57 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 0:21:33 10'46 5743 5352 -391 5774
58 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:21:34 10'47 6035 5348 -687 6139
59 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:21:40 10'50 4972 5324 +352 5678
60 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:21:47 10'53 5502 5295 -207 5719
61 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:22:06 11'03 4892 5219 +327 5272
62 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:22:08 11'04 4084 5211 +1127 4975
63 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 0:22:12 11'06 4293 5196 +903 4629
64 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:22:23 11'11 4538 5153 +615 5288
65 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:22:32 11'16 4649 5119 +470 5121
66 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 0:22:35 11'17 4529 5107 +578 4735
67 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:22:37 11'18 4914 5100 +186 5314
68 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 0:22:49 11'24 5106 5055 -51 5288
69 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:23:00 11'30 5132 5015 -117 5125
70 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:23:15 11'37 5616 4961 -655 6189
71 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:23:19 11'39 5334 4947 -387 5268
72 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 0:23:22 11'41 4664 4936 +272 4890
73 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 0:23:29 11'44 4751 4912 +161 4878
74 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 0:23:36 11'48 4205 4887 +682 4564
75 BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA 0:23:36 11'48 3670 4887 +1217 4376
76 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:23:57 11'58 4699 4816 +117 4809
77 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:24:01 12'00 5276 4803 -473 5354
78 LOUBARD Patrick 15154 H45 2208BR 0:24:13 12'06 4183 4763 +580 4360
79 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 5906NO 0:24:16 12'08 3022 4753 +1731 4512
80 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 0:24:19 12'09 4743 3904
81 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403RA 0:24:20 12'10 6145 4740 -1405 6145
82 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:24:27 12'13 5245 4718 -527 5481
83 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:24:41 12'20 6224 4673 -1551 6191
84 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 0:24:48 12'24 4570 4651 +81 4768
85 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 0:24:52 12'26 5129 4638 -491 5429
86 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 0:24:53 12'26 4256 4635 +379 4342
87 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:24:56 12'28 4851 4626 -225 5001
88 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:24:58 12'29 4912 4620 -292 5096
89 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 0:24:59 12'29 4406 4617 +211 4745
90 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:25:04 12'32 4783 4601 -182 4962
91 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC 0:25:14 12'37 3913 4571 +658 4472
92 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC 0:25:19 12'39 4669 4556 -113 4684
93 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:25:25 12'42 4213 4538 +325 4608
94 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H45 8405PR 0:25:27 12'43 4079 4532 +453 4173
95 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 0:25:31 12'45 4074 4520 +446 4203
96 FUZELIER Pascal 25132 H45 7808IF 0:25:37 12'48 3035 4503 +1468 4235
97 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:25:41 12'50 4240 4491 +251 4190
98 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:25:42 12'51 4445 4488 +43 5125
99 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:25:54 12'57 4964 4453 -511 5526
100 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:26:00 13'00 5383 4436 -947 5542
101 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 0:26:01 13'00 4928 4433 -495 4681
102 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI 0:26:05 13'02 4555 4422 -133 4874
103 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 0:26:06 13'03 5278 4419 -859 5278
104 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:26:10 13'05 5585 4408 -1177 5585
105 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 0:26:13 13'06 4507 4400 -107 4656
106 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 9502IF 0:26:35 13'17 4335 4339 +4 4385
107 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:26:37 13'18 5163 4334 -829 5176
108 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:26:41 13'20 4422 4323 -99 4876
109 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:26:57 13'28 4403 4280 -123 4444
110 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 0:26:58 13'29 3480 4277 +797 4451
111 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 0:27:11 13'35 5055 4243 -812 5329
112 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:27:19 13'39 5494 4222 -1272 5494
113 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 0:27:23 13'41 4615 4212 -403 4806
114 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 0:27:24 13'42 4592 4210 -382 4619
115 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 0:27:32 13'46 4508 4189 -319 4223
116 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:27:39 13'49 4970 4172 -798 5167
117 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 0:28:15 14'07 3930 4083 +153 4093
118 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H65 6208NO 0:28:33 14'16 4143 4040 -103 3927
119 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:28:33 14'16 4768 4040 -728 4932
120 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 0:28:45 14'22 3556 4012 +456 3764
121 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:28:48 14'24 2904 4005 +1101 4327
122 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 0:29:08 14'34 3304 3959 +655 4284
123 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO 0:29:16 14'38 4001 3941 -60 4330
124 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 0:29:23 14'41 4498 3925 -573 4831
125 MILLEVILLE Herve 13429 H60 6008PI 0:29:36 14'48 3222 3897 +675 3408
126 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 0:30:29 15'14 4215 3784 -431 4294
127 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:30:39 15'19 5714 3763 -1951 5819
128 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 0:30:40 15'20 4266 3761 -505 4279
129 LECUYER laurent 26980 H45 3914FC 0:30:55 15'27 3731 3320
130 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:31:10 15'35 3944 3701 -243 4101
131 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:31:21 15'40 3731 3679 -52 3854
132 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:31:24 15'42 4686 3673 -1013 4796
133 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H70 1705PC 0:31:43 15'51 4195 3637 -558 4504
134 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 0:31:46 15'53 3712 3631 -81 3924
135 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 0:32:09 16'04 3575 3588 +13 3740
136 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 0:32:10 16'05 3644 3586 -58 3886
137 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 0:32:24 16'12 3408 3560 +152 3575
138 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 0:32:38 16'19 3587 3535 -52 3792
139 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:33:54 16'57 4781 3402 -1379 4781
140 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 0:35:02 17'31 2904 3292 +388 3143
141 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 0:35:02 17'31 3179 3292 +113 3658
142 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:35:22 17'41 4126 3261 -865 3875
143 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 0:36:44 18'22 2750 3140 +390 3018
144 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 0:37:37 18'48 4183 3066 -1117 4315
145 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 0:37:45 18'52 2532 3055 +523 2868
146 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:37:53 18'56 3758 3045 -713 3798
147 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:38:36 19'18 3180 2988 -192 3366
148 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 0:39:24 19'42 2501 2928 +427 3040
149 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H70 6413AQ 0:39:37 19'48 3860 2911 -949 3560
150 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 0:40:16 20'08 3734 2865 -869 3806
151 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 0:42:25 21'12 3251 2719 -532 3216
152 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H50 9105IF 0:44:39 22'19 0 2583 2251
153 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 0:45:20 22'40 3706 2544 -1162 3706
154 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 0:45:58 22'59 3770 2509 -1261 3852
155 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 0:57:11 28'35 3046 2017 -1029 3435
156 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 1:01:08 30'34 2647 1887 -760 2934
CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 8607PC abandon None 5066 0 5671
EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM pm None 6481 0 6900
LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO pm None 6287 0 6372
ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR pm None 8180 0 8180
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA pm None 6873 0 6970
TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO pm None 5959 0 5949
LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR pm None 6157 0 6211
MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA pm None 5724 0 5835
GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA pm None 4918 0 5155
HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF pm None 5057 0 5253
GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO pm None 3747 0 3789
NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC disqualifié None 7641 0 7673