Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale Sprint Quimperlé centre ville (29) - Bbis

Date : 01/11/2012
Distance : 1,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:13:46 13'46 7058 7090 +32 7781
2 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 0:14:21 14'21 6989 6802 -187 6989
3 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:14:21 14'21 7037 6802 -235 7094
4 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D18 7807IF 0:15:16 15'16 5769 6394 +625 6432
5 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:15:17 15'17 6285 6387 +102 6440
6 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:16:09 16'09 5678 6044 +366 6010
7 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:18:00 18'00 5080 5423 +343 5607
8 CONIEL Marie 14885 D20 5604BR 0:18:01 18'01 5071 5418 +347 5163
9 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:19:06 19'06 5268 5110 -158 5258
10 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:19:36 19'36 5093 4980 -113 5201
11 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:20:00 20'00 5311 4880 -431 5289
12 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:20:25 20'25 5587 4781 -806 6017
13 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:20:26 20'26 5486 4777 -709 5639
14 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 0:20:37 20'37 4350 4735 +385 4673
15 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:21:02 21'02 5114 4641 -473 5281
16 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:21:27 21'27 4665 4551 -114 4702
17 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:21:28 21'28 4313 4547 +234 4564
18 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:21:51 21'51 3987 4467 +480 4117
19 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:21:54 21'54 3738 4457 +719 4045
20 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:21:57 21'57 4183 4447 +264 4442
21 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:22:03 22'03 4595 4427 -168 4975
22 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:22:08 22'08 4004 4410 +406 4204
23 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:22:22 22'22 3939 4364 +425 4028
24 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:22:25 22'25 4991 4354 -637 5040
25 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 0:22:25 22'25 4018 4354 +336 4133
26 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:22:28 22'28 4399 4345 -54 4637
27 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:22:40 22'40 4499 4306 -193 4682
28 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:22:58 22'58 4566 4250 -316 4627
29 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:23:24 23'24 4090 4171 +81 4086
30 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:23:25 23'25 4206 4168 -38 4311
31 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:23:47 23'47 3855 4104 +249 4081
32 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 0:24:07 24'07 3914 4047 +133 3961
33 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:24:33 24'33 4096 3976 -120 4122
34 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:24:47 24'47 4716 3939 -777 5091
35 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:24:50 24'50 4802 3931 -871 4885
36 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 0:24:53 24'53 4040 3923 -117 3873
37 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 0:25:01 25'01 4300 3902 -398 4871
38 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D45 2704NM 0:25:19 25'19 2290 3856 +1566 3076
39 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:25:21 25'21 3825 3850 +25 4088
40 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 0:25:30 25'30 3531 3828 +297 4015
41 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:25:40 25'40 4485 3803 -682 4485
42 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:25:57 25'57 4094 3761 -333 3996
43 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:26:09 26'09 3465 3733 +268 3957
44 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:26:12 26'12 3949 3726 -223 4060
45 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 0:26:16 26'16 3285 3716 +431 3471
46 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 0:26:25 26'25 3725 3695 -30 4238
47 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:26:32 26'32 4124 3679 -445 3972
48 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:26:33 26'33 4422 3676 -746 4702
49 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 0:26:40 26'40 2853 3660 +807 3523
50 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 0:26:42 26'42 3326 3656 +330 3579
51 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 0:26:56 26'56 3971 3624 -347 4126
52 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 0:27:05 27'05 3409 3604 +195 3754
53 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D50 4201RA 0:27:07 27'07 4054 3600 -454 4420
54 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 0:27:10 27'10 3110 3593 +483 3506
55 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:27:36 27'36 3580 3537 -43 3688
56 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:27:46 27'46 3904 3515 -389 4062
57 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 0:27:47 27'47 3899 3513 -386 4049
58 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 0:28:19 28'19 3486 3447 -39 3720
59 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 0:28:20 28'20 3242 3445 +203 3179
60 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:28:36 28'36 3046 3413 +367 3285
61 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 0:28:42 28'42 3434 3401 -33 3507
62 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 0:29:17 29'17 2938 3333 +395 3705
63 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D45 6208NO 0:29:26 29'26 2954 3316 +362 3173
64 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D65 0207PI 0:29:46 29'46 3539 3279 -260 3701
65 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 0:30:07 30'07 3864 3241 -623 3842
66 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 0:30:54 30'54 3159 3159 +0 3386
67 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D60 8807LO 0:30:57 30'57 0 3154 2508
68 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 0:31:08 31'08 2600 3135 +535 3027
69 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:31:15 31'15 4391 3124 -1267 4836
70 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:31:23 31'23 2816 3110 +294 2994
71 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D60 5703LO 0:32:06 32'06 3715 3041 -674 3437
72 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D60 7707IF 0:33:23 33'23 3903 2924 -979 4078
73 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:33:27 33'27 3945 2918 -1027 3919
74 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:33:57 33'57 4034 2875 -1159 4034
75 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 0:34:37 34'37 2771 2820 +49 2821
76 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 0:35:12 35'12 4429 2773 -1656 4429
77 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 0:35:34 35'34 2903 2744 -159 2713
78 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 0:35:53 35'53 2382 2720 +338 2370
79 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D60 0207PI 0:36:54 36'54 3396 2645 -751 3636
80 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D60 8809LO 0:38:00 38'00 2588 2569 -19 2641
81 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:38:02 38'02 2919 2566 -353 3020
82 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 0:38:54 38'54 1789 2509 +720 2518
83 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 0:39:17 39'17 3240 2485 -755 3067
84 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 0:39:52 39'52 2564 2448 -116 2466
85 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 0:40:13 40'13 2410 2427 +17 2650
86 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D55 7403RA 0:40:20 40'20 3567 2420 -1147 3631
87 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 0:42:18 42'18 2015 2308 +293 2631
88 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 0:44:03 44'03 3063 2216 -847 3319
89 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D60 7203PL 0:50:06 50'06 2670 1948 -722 2984
90 GUILLEMER Catherine 23390 D50 2208BR 0:50:56 50'56 1669 1916 +247 1909
91 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ 0:51:13 51'13 3534 1906 -1628 3245
92 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 0:52:22 52'22 1694 1864 +170 2301
93 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 0:56:40 56'40 3722 1723 -1999 3455
94 LEBIAN-DEROME Annie 8121 D65 9502IF 0:57:27 57'27 2319 1699 -620 2494
95 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:04:52 64'52 2848 1505 -1343 2848
96 MORTELLIER-ZAEGEL Ginette 2283 D55 6803AL 1:05:37 65'37 1488 0
97 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 1:10:44 70'44 2107 1380 -727 1895
98 ANTOINE Jacqueline 1275 D70 7108BO 1:28:54 88'54 1694 1098 -596 664
BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ pm None 4452 0 4415
REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ pm None 4835 0 4897
CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI pm None 3720 0 4231
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO pm None 3504 0 3316
GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI pm None 3617 0 3554
GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA pm None 3027 0 3244
LAUNEY Noella 11368 D70 7203PL pm None 2150 0 2437