Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale Sprint Quimperlé centre ville (29) - C

Date : 01/11/2012
Distance : 1,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 0:12:14 12'14 8170 6073 -2097 8643
2 RIO Nicolas 18660 H18 4203RA 0:12:48 12'48 0 5804 7609
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:12:54 12'54 7634 5759 -1875 8371
4 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:12:55 12'55 6263 5752 -511 7521
5 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H18 3913FC 0:13:01 13'01 5708 7699
6 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:13:06 13'06 5551 5671 +120 6323
7 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:13:13 13'13 6699 5621 -1078 6992
8 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:13:14 13'14 6657 5614 -1043 7376
9 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:13:16 13'16 6667 5600 -1067 6837
10 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:13:26 13'26 6839 5531 -1308 7164
11 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:13:32 13'32 7105 5490 -1615 7105
12 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:13:36 13'36 6191 5463 -728 7027
13 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:13:37 13'37 8320 5456 -2864 8286
14 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:13:49 13'49 6433 5377 -1056 7117
15 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:13:52 13'52 8196 5358 -2838 8785
16 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:13:54 13'54 5632 5345 -287 5723
17 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 0:13:54 13'54 5038 5345 +307 5660
18 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:13:55 13'55 7607 5339 -2268 8349
19 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:13:56 13'56 6633 5332 -1301 6860
20 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:14:08 14'08 5150 5257 +107 5658
21 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:14:20 14'20 5348 5183 -165 6554
22 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:14:25 14'25 6414 5153 -1261 6595
23 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:14:31 14'31 6917 5118 -1799 6976
24 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:14:32 14'32 6792 5112 -1680 7542
25 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:14:34 14'34 6035 5100 -935 6287
26 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:14:43 14'43 6563 5048 -1515 6576
27 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:14:50 14'50 4862 5009 +147 5331
28 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:14:56 14'56 6049 4975 -1074 6610
29 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:14:56 14'56 5272 4975 -297 5903
30 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:15:00 15'00 5604 4953 -651 5857
31 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:15:03 15'03 5741 4937 -804 6422
32 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ 0:15:06 15'06 5322 4920 -402 5322
33 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:15:09 15'09 5462 4904 -558 5509
34 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:15:10 15'10 5249 4899 -350 5325
35 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:15:16 15'16 4095 4867 +772 4930
36 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:15:16 15'16 4539 4867 +328 4709
37 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:15:17 15'17 4675 4861 +186 5619
38 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:15:17 15'17 5785 4861 -924 6394
39 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:15:17 15'17 4384 4861 +477 5168
40 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:15:19 15'19 5722 4851 -871 6089
41 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 0:15:20 15'20 5498 4845 -653 5664
42 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:15:23 15'23 4393 4830 +437 5025
43 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:15:26 15'26 4897 4814 -83 5276
44 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:15:29 15'29 5051 4798 -253 5587
45 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:15:29 15'29 6102 4798 -1304 6365
46 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:15:33 15'33 4902 4778 -124 5240
47 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:15:45 15'45 4193 4717 +524 4869
48 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H16 4403PL 0:15:45 15'45 3818 4717 +899 4761
49 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:16:05 16'05 5299 4619 -680 5449
50 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:16:12 16'12 5900 4586 -1314 6107
51 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 0:16:13 16'13 3219 4581 +1362 4472
52 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 0:16:24 16'24 4055 4530 +475 4554
53 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 0:16:27 16'27 3957 4516 +559 4196
54 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF 0:16:41 16'41 4150 4453 +303 4358
55 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:16:43 16'43 5740 4444 -1296 6137
56 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:16:49 16'49 3531 4418 +887 3995
57 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:16:50 16'50 4215 4414 +199 4693
58 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:17:04 17'04 3180 4353 +1173 3545
59 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:17:14 17'14 5031 4311 -720 5237
60 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:17:33 17'33 3857 4233 +376 5149
61 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:17:39 17'39 3265 4209 +944 4020
62 GLORY Germain 26476 H18 7707IF 0:17:48 17'48 2990 4174 +1184 4035
63 ROMAT Pol 22091 H18 8607PC 0:17:51 17'51 3075 4162 +1087 4019
64 LOTT Frederic 17853 H18 7707IF 0:17:57 17'57 4053 4139 +86 4106
65 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:18:10 18'10 2947 4090 +1143 3923
66 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:18:13 18'13 4546 4078 -468 4753
67 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:18:30 18'30 3813 4016 +203 4214
68 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:18:33 18'33 4542 4005 -537 4608
69 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 0:18:34 18'34 4128 4002 -126 4365
70 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:18:35 18'35 4199 3998 -201 4269
71 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 0:18:36 18'36 5913 3994 -1919 5913
72 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 0:18:42 18'42 4423 3973 -450 5155
73 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H18 7716IF 0:18:57 18'57 4292 3921 -371 4603
74 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 0:19:00 19'00 3264 3910 +646 3946
75 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:19:01 19'01 3495 3907 +412 3828
76 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:19:13 19'13 3592 3866 +274 4122
77 VILPERT FLORIAN 25541 H16 7407RA 0:19:18 19'18 2289 3850 +1561 4066
78 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL simon 26982 H16 3914FC 0:19:25 19'25 3826 3673
79 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:19:26 19'26 4738 3823 -915 4738
80 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:19:35 19'35 4295 3794 -501 5543
81 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:19:36 19'36 3207 3791 +584 3695
82 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:19:58 19'58 2628 3721 +1093 3329
83 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 0:19:59 19'59 3265 3718 +453 3449
84 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:19:59 19'59 3547 3718 +171 4107
85 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:20:07 20'07 2380 3693 +1313 3134
86 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:20:09 20'09 2998 3687 +689 3903
87 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:20:31 20'31 4613 3621 -992 4809
88 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:20:34 20'34 2838 3612 +774 3439
89 PRECETTI Victor 26836 H14 7707IF 0:20:46 20'46 3578 3023
90 PARIS Antoine 23743 H16 7716IF 0:20:52 20'52 2719 3560 +841 3477
91 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:20:53 20'53 3654 3558 -96 3827
92 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:21:13 21'13 4553 3502 -1051 5113
93 PEKER Vincent 24538 H14 7707IF 0:21:14 21'14 1558 3499 +1941 3023
94 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:21:28 21'28 2835 3461 +626 3595
95 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H14 7707IF 0:21:37 21'37 3437 3045
96 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 0:22:05 22'05 2880 3364 +484 3277
97 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:22:09 22'09 1807 3354 +1547 3765
98 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 0:22:25 22'25 2936 3314 +378 3410
99 LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF 0:22:29 22'29 3099 3304 +205 3292
100 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:22:45 22'45 4236 3266 -970 4395
101 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL colin 26983 H14 3914FC 0:22:58 22'58 3235 3001
102 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:23:30 23'30 2508 3162 +654 3449
103 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H14 8607PC 0:23:30 23'30 2509 3162 +653 2966
104 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:23:45 23'45 3973 3128 -845 4050
105 POZZAR Mario 24073 H14 4709AQ 0:23:50 23'50 1430 3117 +1687 1729
106 MINIERE Antoine 26286 H16 7716IF 0:24:43 24'43 0 3006 2853
107 LABROUSSE PAUL 24479 H16 6413AQ 0:25:35 25'35 2555 2904 +349 2747
108 WALLON Maxime 21391 H14 9502IF 0:25:38 25'38 2100 2898 +798 2562
109 ROMAT Lucien 24985 H14 8607PC 0:29:15 29'15 0 2540 2565
110 MATTLER Franck 26829 H14 9502IF 0:29:54 29'54 2485 1920
111 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H14 9502IF 0:31:43 31'43 2034 2342 +308 2259
112 BENALLEGUE Nail 26953 H21 5116CA 0:46:43 46'43 1590 0
TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H14 7707IF pm None 2340 0 2384
SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI pm None 1270 0 2175
MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI pm None 1406 0 2229
GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H16 6205NO pm None 3903 0 4391
MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI disqualifié None 3641 0 4265