Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - B

Date : 30/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:33:36 7008 7296 +288 7193
2 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:34:14 7167 7161 -6 7464
3 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:34:57 7759 7014 -745 7759
4 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:35:11 7058 6968 -90 7652
5 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:35:48 6639 6848 +209 6759
6 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:37:06 6388 6608 +220 6593
7 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:37:44 5567 6497 +930 6274
8 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 0:37:44 5849 6497 +648 6275
9 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:38:47 6408 6321 -87 6464
10 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:38:53 6287 6305 +18 6789
11 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:38:59 5993 6288 +295 6457
12 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:39:03 6108 6278 +170 6353
13 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 0:39:47 6635 6162 -473 6658
14 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 0:40:03 6632 6121 -511 6585
15 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 0:40:23 5992 6070 +78 6491
16 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 0:41:05 6056 5967 -89 6037
17 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H35 7305RA 0:41:22 6034 5926 -108 6136
18 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806AL 0:41:38 5565 5888 +323 5863
19 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 0:42:50 5540 5723 +183 5910
20 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:42:50 5788 5723 -65 5892
21 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 0:44:02 5611 5567 -44 6143
22 BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF 0:44:18 5383 5534 +151 5470
23 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 0:44:31 5521 5507 -14 5611
24 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 0:44:34 5532 5501 -31 5766
25 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 0:44:46 5826 5476 -350 5877
26 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 7905PC 0:45:07 5136 5434 +298 5350
27 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 3308AQ 0:45:16 4110 5416 +1306 4846
28 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 0:45:24 5731 5400 -331 5731
29 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 0:45:37 5255 5374 +119 5324
30 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 7807IF 0:46:26 5630 5280 -350 5726
31 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7703IF 0:46:55 5429 5225 -204 5361
32 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:47:32 5349 5157 -192 5502
33 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 0:47:56 5972 5114 -858 6189
34 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 0:49:51 4993 4918 -75 5760
35 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 0:54:26 3825 4504 +679 4461
36 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 0:55:15 4591 4437 -154 4763
37 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 0:57:13 5125 4285 -840 5113
38 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 1:00:14 4851 4070 -781 4940
39 BUSSON Steeve 21339 H35 5907NO 1:00:25 0 4058 3877
40 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 1:09:50 3812 3510 -302 4495
41 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:13:57 4753 3315 -1438 5574
42 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H35 1307PR 1:30:57 2695 2587
BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO abandon 3976 0 4475
FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR pm 7036 0 7331
POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM pm 3412 0 3218
SCOTT Christopher 20047 H35 5703LO pm 4712 0 4973
BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI pm 5289 0 5423