Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - Bbis

Date : 30/10/2012
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:32:54 8'13 6941 7364 +423 7277
2 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 0:33:21 8'20 6405 7265 +860 6654
3 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:34:20 8'35 7641 7057 -584 7673
4 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:35:25 8'51 7989 6841 -1148 8180
5 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:35:43 8'55 6742 6783 +41 6839
6 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:36:52 9'13 6222 6572 +350 6385
7 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:37:03 9'15 6287 6539 +252 6388
8 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:37:15 9'18 6605 6504 -101 6605
9 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:37:54 9'28 7209 6393 -816 7353
10 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 0:38:19 9'34 5959 6323 +364 6088
11 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:38:35 9'38 4972 6279 +1307 5167
12 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:38:42 9'40 6191 6260 +69 6644
13 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D18 7807IF 0:38:59 9'44 5769 6215 +446 6335
14 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 0:38:59 9'44 6989 6215 -774 6989
15 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 0:39:13 9'48 6169 6178 +9 6643
16 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 0:40:19 10'04 6922 6009 -913 7216
17 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 0:40:20 10'05 5423 6007 +584 5499
18 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:40:44 10'11 5867 5948 +81 5972
19 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:41:52 10'28 5982 5787 -195 6027
20 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:43:13 10'48 4930 5606 +676 5508
21 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 0:43:51 10'57 5743 5525 -218 5743
22 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:44:12 11'03 5862 5481 -381 5916
23 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:44:23 11'05 5416 5459 +43 5942
24 DESCLAUX Christophe 8870 H45 3502BR 0:44:28 11'07 0 5449 4164
25 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 0:44:44 11'11 5129 5416 +287 5429
26 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:45:48 11'27 5610 5290 -320 5766
27 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 0:46:24 11'36 5264 5222 -42 5303
28 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 8607PC 0:50:18 12'34 5066 4817 -249 5496
29 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 0:50:29 12'37 4205 4799 +594 4368
30 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:51:37 12'54 4649 4694 +45 5018
31 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC 0:56:56 14'14 4669 4255 -414 4669
32 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 0:59:10 14'47 4664 4095 -569 4530
33 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 1:01:11 15'17 4256 3960 -296 4256
34 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR 1:01:13 15'18 4834 3958 -876 4881
35 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 1:03:15 15'48 4686 3831 -855 4777
36 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:04:20 16'05 4570 3766 -804 4766
37 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H45 8405PR 1:07:27 16'51 4079 3592 -487 4106
38 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:07:30 16'52 3930 3589 -341 3889
39 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 1:07:40 16'55 4508 3580 -928 4406
40 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:08:40 17'10 4084 3528 -556 4770
41 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 1:12:06 18'01 4914 3360 -1554 5314
42 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:24:19 21'04 3179 2873 -306 3658
43 BIBAS Aurélien 23723 H21 5909NO 1:28:06 22'01 2232 2750 +518 2538
44 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:30:21 22'35 3062 2682 -380 3062
45 FUZELIER Pascal 25132 H45 7808IF 2:06:46 31'41 3035 1911 -1124 3818
LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL pm None 5882 0 5965