Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - C

Date : 30/10/2012
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 0:27:25 6'51 8141 8265 +124 8643
2 RIO Nicolas 18660 H18 4203RA 0:28:25 7'06 0 7974 7288
3 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 0:30:22 7'35 7201 7462 +261 7367
4 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:33:05 8'16 6917 6849 -68 6976
5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:33:10 8'17 6933 6832 -101 7089
6 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:34:02 8'30 6667 6658 -9 6837
7 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:34:52 8'43 6539 6499 -40 6713
8 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:34:55 8'43 7517 6490 -1027 7618
9 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:34:55 8'43 6633 6490 -143 6748
10 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:36:00 9'00 5551 6294 +743 6214
11 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:36:52 9'13 6723 6146 -577 6723
12 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:37:24 9'21 4902 6059 +1157 5240
13 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:37:27 9'21 6313 6051 -262 6325
14 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:37:59 9'29 5462 5966 +504 5509
15 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 0:38:37 9'39 4629 5868 +1239 5011
16 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 0:38:54 9'43 5740 5825 +85 5826
17 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:39:10 9'47 5180 5785 +605 5368
18 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 0:39:38 9'54 5913 5717 -196 5913
19 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:40:01 10'00 6649 5662 -987 6649
20 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 0:40:36 10'09 5098 5581 +483 5309
21 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 0:41:09 10'17 5941 5507 -434 5874
22 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:41:55 10'28 6563 5406 -1157 6530
23 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:42:16 10'34 5283 5361 +78 5489
24 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 0:43:00 10'45 4392 5270 +878 4965
25 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:43:02 10'45 5317 5266 -51 5585
26 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:43:12 10'48 5569 5245 -324 5633
27 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 0:43:35 10'53 4694 5199 +505 4708
28 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:44:49 11'12 4937 5056 +119 4986
29 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 0:45:04 11'16 5703 5028 -675 5869
30 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 0:45:36 11'24 4519 4969 +450 5108
31 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 0:45:42 11'25 4832 4958 +126 4928
32 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 0:46:05 11'31 3481 4917 +1436 3799
33 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 0:47:10 11'47 5170 4804 -366 5360
34 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:47:19 11'49 5111 4789 -322 5147
35 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 0:47:25 11'51 4888 4779 -109 5134
36 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:47:29 11'52 5682 4772 -910 5682
37 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:47:36 11'54 5530 4760 -770 5566
38 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:47:40 11'55 5554 4754 -800 5554
39 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 0:47:46 11'56 5065 4744 -321 5277
40 VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC 0:48:14 12'03 4034 4698 +664 4646
41 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 0:48:35 12'08 4860 4664 -196 4872
42 LOTT Frederic 17853 H18 7707IF 0:48:48 12'12 4053 4643 +590 3677
43 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H18 7716IF 0:50:42 12'40 4292 4469 +177 4375
44 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 0:52:15 13'03 4661 4337 -324 5394
45 ROMAT Pol 22091 H18 8607PC 0:52:26 13'06 3075 4322 +1247 3369
46 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:52:30 13'07 3829 4316 +487 4333
47 SIMON Herve 14098 H40 2605RA 0:52:30 13'07 4316 4230
48 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:52:46 13'11 5299 4294 -1005 5299
49 BASSET Laurent 26163 H40 2704NM 0:53:33 13'23 4638 4231 -407 5060
50 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 0:53:37 13'24 4055 4226 +171 4571
51 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 0:53:56 13'29 5423 4201 -1222 5163
52 QUENET Lionel 18417 H40 2208BR 0:54:01 13'30 4403 4195 -208 4290
53 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 0:56:34 14'08 4605 4006 -599 4803
54 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 0:57:43 14'25 4744 3926 -818 5151
55 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 16221 H40 9502IF 0:58:21 14'35 4585 3883 -702 4629
56 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:58:23 14'35 4684 3881 -803 5174
57 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI 0:58:31 14'37 4459 3872 -587 4803
58 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:59:27 14'51 6436 3811 -2625 6488
59 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:02:43 15'40 4310 3613 -697 4310
60 DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF 1:05:28 16'22 3827 3461 -366 3827
61 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 1:06:34 16'38 3288 3404 +116 3545
62 GLORY Germain 26476 H18 7707IF 1:06:56 16'44 2990 3385 +395 3217
63 DUSSEUX David 20119 H40 2208BR 1:07:29 16'52 3318 3358 +40 3331
64 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:07:33 16'53 4721 3354 -1367 5090
65 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:10:44 17'41 3418 3203 -215 3436
66 GANDILHON Bruno 13489 H40 5116CA 1:20:15 20'03 3053 2824 -229 3563
67 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:20:55 20'13 3379 2800 -579 3438
68 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO 1:31:12 22'48 0 2485 2435
69 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:32:37 23'09 4600 2447 -2153 4727
SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR pm None 5163 0 5163