Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - D

Date : 30/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 0:32:09 4395 5586 +1191 4963
2 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:32:33 5011 5517 +506 5535
3 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:33:04 4573 5431 +858 4791
4 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:33:34 5309 5350 +41 5423
5 AUSEKLE Inga 23247 D35 5703LO 0:33:55 5307 5295 -12 5438
6 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:34:01 5132 5279 +147 5320
7 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:35:13 4654 5099 +445 5359
8 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 0:35:43 4645 5028 +383 4915
9 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 0:35:44 3908 5026 +1118 4115
10 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:36:15 5492 4954 -538 5631
11 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:37:19 4974 4812 -162 4974
12 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:38:01 4269 4724 +455 4750
13 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 0:38:17 4597 4691 +94 4825
14 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 0:38:52 3810 4621 +811 4121
15 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:39:15 4541 4575 +34 4995
16 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:39:58 5108 4493 -615 5257
17 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:40:22 4608 4449 -159 4579
18 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 0:40:22 4776 4449 -327 4819
19 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 0:41:07 4724 4368 -356 4839
20 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 0:42:32 4168 4222 +54 4338
21 AUDREN Véronique 11192 D35 2206BR 0:42:56 4045 4183 +138 4063
22 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:43:44 5119 4106 -1013 5771
23 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:45:11 4239 3975 -264 4239
24 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 0:45:37 0 3937 4653
25 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:45:37 4057 3937 -120 4577
26 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 0:46:32 4318 3859 -459 4446
27 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:46:55 3950 3828 -122 4478
28 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 0:47:00 3250 3821 +571 3860
29 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:48:07 3653 3732 +79 4302
30 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 0:48:51 3731 3676 -55 3697
31 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 0:49:01 3992 3664 -328 4118
32 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 0:49:27 3845 3632 -213 3949
33 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 0:49:32 4192 3626 -566 4307
34 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:51:42 4604 3474 -1130 4944
35 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 0:51:54 3966 3460 -506 3969
36 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 0:51:58 3210 3456 +246 3342
37 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 0:52:55 3699 3394 -305 3734
38 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:53:28 3658 3359 -299 4126
39 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI 0:53:34 4011 3353 -658 3933
40 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 0:56:33 3536 3176 -360 3709
41 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 0:57:32 3704 3121 -583 3890
42 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 0:59:58 2322 2995 +673 3774
43 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 1:00:11 2887 2984 +97 2953
44 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:00:40 3703 2960 -743 3703
45 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:04:28 2233 2786 +553 2779
46 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:05:08 3336 2757 -579 3162
47 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:06:29 3246 2701 -545 3246
48 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 1:07:38 2655 2549
49 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D35 6208NO 1:10:22 1409 2552 +1143 2035
50 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:14:55 3325 2397 -928 3570
51 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC 1:27:34 2884 2051 -833 3051
52 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 1:28:45 3638 2023 -1615 3498
COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO abandon 2997 0 3198
GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF pm 3893 0 3862