Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Bieuzy-Lanvaux (56) - E1

Date : 30/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:27:16 7294 7729 +435 7503
2 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:29:52 6481 7057 +576 6877
3 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:29:54 6400 7049 +649 6531
4 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:30:09 6578 6990 +412 6756
5 POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO 0:30:21 6577 6944 +367 6743
6 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:30:22 6873 6940 +67 6970
7 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:30:59 7042 6802 -240 7137
8 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:31:20 6745 6726 -19 6814
9 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:32:11 6765 6549 -216 7144
10 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:32:18 6785 6525 -260 6614
11 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:32:31 5616 6481 +865 6073
12 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:32:48 6018 6425 +407 6126
13 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:33:12 6431 6348 -83 6678
14 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:34:18 5999 6144 +145 6128
15 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:34:37 5109 6088 +979 5481
16 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:34:41 7380 6077 -1303 7620
17 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:34:42 5592 6074 +482 6019
18 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:34:50 6855 6050 -805 7141
19 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:34:57 6727 6030 -697 6838
20 MOREAU Jacky 5197 H50 2907BR 0:35:24 5058 5954 +896 5312
21 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:35:39 5837 5912 +75 6099
22 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:36:20 5900 5801 -99 5946
23 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 0:36:26 5031 5785 +754 5424
24 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:36:45 5502 5735 +233 5665
25 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:37:01 5149 5694 +545 5527
26 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 1307PR 0:37:46 4448 5580 +1132 4505
27 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 0:37:54 4948 5561 +613 5225
28 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 0:38:04 0 5537 3659
29 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 0:38:53 5055 5420 +365 5329
30 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:39:36 6435 5322 -1113 6435
31 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:40:30 5132 5204 +72 5199
32 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO 0:41:03 4001 5134 +1133 4237
33 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:41:45 4912 5048 +136 5046
34 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:41:51 4783 5036 +253 4962
35 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI 0:42:29 4555 4961 +406 4859
36 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:42:37 5394 4945 -449 5394
37 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 0:43:01 4507 4899 +392 4673
38 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 0:43:03 4615 4896 +281 4685
39 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:43:33 4485 4839 +354 5284
40 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:44:20 4699 4754 +55 4735
41 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:44:32 4892 4733 -159 5086
42 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 0:44:51 4529 4699 +170 4621
43 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:44:58 5276 4687 -589 5354
44 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:45:00 5462 4683 -779 5657
45 DODIER Orianne 10485 D18 8405PR 0:45:09 4626 4668 +42 4662
46 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 0:45:50 5015 4598 -417 4968
47 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:46:08 4631 4568 -63 4655
48 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:46:31 5163 4531 -632 5141
49 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:46:40 5585 4516 -1069 5585
50 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 0:47:16 4406 4459 +53 4746
51 CRETE Camille 18828 D18 6008PI 0:47:30 3821 4437 +616 4250
52 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:47:48 5334 4409 -925 5334
53 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:48:47 4538 4320 -218 5101
54 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:48:53 5012 4311 -701 5085
55 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 0:49:07 4751 4291 -460 4756
56 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:50:05 4240 4208 -32 4261
57 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 0:50:42 4266 4157 -109 4279
58 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:51:06 5714 4124 -1590 5819
59 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 0:52:44 3575 3997 +422 3659
60 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 0:52:54 3984 0
61 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:56:31 5494 3729 -1765 5494
62 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:56:42 6224 3717 -2507 6191
63 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 0:57:44 3587 3651 +64 3792
64 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 0:58:16 3431 3617 +186 3984
65 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 0:59:22 3693 3550 -143 3714
66 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 5906NO 0:59:34 3022 3538 +516 4404
67 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 0:59:41 2763 3531 +768 3316
68 VERDE Jean-michel 20093 H55 2208BR 1:01:51 2757 3408 +651 2860
69 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:07:24 2750 3127 +377 2750
70 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:17:05 3408 2734 -674 3540
71 BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA 1:19:01 2914 2667 -247 2985
72 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 1:20:11 2904 2628 -276 2900
73 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:31:50 2347 2295 -52 2358
74 MARQUET Yannick 25015 H21 5413LO 2:20:57 2526 1495 -1031 2504
CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ abandon 0 0